Find Deals on Flights from Augusta to Boston Logan International (AUG - BOS)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18-64
Seniors
65+
Youth
12-17
Child
2-11
Seat Infant
under 2
Lap Infant
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Augusta to Boston Logan International

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon Aug 3 2015 Return: Wed Aug 5 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Cape Air
Cape Air
AUG
12:55p
BOS
2:00p
1h 05m
nonstop
BOS
5:00a
AUG
6:08a
1h 08m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Aug 12 2015 Return: Fri Aug 14 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Cape Air
Cape Air
AUG
3:00a
BOS
4:05a
1h 05m
nonstop
BOS
11:20a
AUG
12:28p
1h 08m
nonstop
Select an airline:  Cape Air
Direct flights AUG to BOS on Cape Air
Flight # Depart AUG Arrive BOS Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
1000 7:00 am 8:05 am Jul 30 - Oct 31
1002 10:35 am 11:40 am Jul 30 - Sep 13
1006 2:05 pm 3:10 pm Jul 30 - Sep 13
1004 4:55 pm 6:00 pm Jul 30 - Sep 13
Airports
Origin

Augusta
$185
Destination

Boston
$185
Airlines