Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from Austin Bergstrom to Fort Smith (AUS - FSM)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Austin Bergstrom to Fort Smith

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Jun 4 2015 Return: Mon Jun 8 2015 Trip spans 5 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
AUS
2:40a
FSM
5:48a
3h 08m
1 stop
FSM
2:22p
AUS
5:41p
3h 19m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jun 9 2015 Return: Wed Jun 24 2015 Trip spans 16 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
AUS
6:05a
FSM
9:37a
3h 32m
1 stop
FSM
10:19a
AUS
1:21p
3h 02m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jun 14 2015 Return: Wed Jun 17 2015 Trip spans 4 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
AUS
6:05a
FSM
9:37a
3h 32m
1 stop
FSM
6:22a
AUS
9:29a
3h 07m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Austin
$422
Destination

Fort Smith
$422