Browse Origins:
  • Worldwide » 
  • South America » 
  • Argentina » 
  • Buenos Aires » 
  • Buenos Aires Ministro Pistarini:
Browse Destinations:
  • Worldwide » 
  • South America » 
  • Chile » 
  • Santiago Arturo M. Benitez:

Find Flight Deals from Buenos Aires Ministro Pistarini to Santiago Arturo M. Benitez (EZE - SCL)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Buenos Aires Ministro Pistarini to Santiago Arturo M. Benitez

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri Jan 30 2015 Return: Wed Feb 4 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
EZE
11:00a
SCL
1:20p
2h 20m
nonstop
SCL
8:00a
EZE
10:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Feb 9 2015 Return: Sat Mar 14 2015 Trip spans 33 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
EZE
5:05p
SCL
7:25p
2h 20m
nonstop
SCL
2:50p
EZE
4:50p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Feb 18 2015 Return: Fri Feb 20 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
EZE
5:25a
SCL
7:30a
2h 05m
nonstop
SCL
8:00a
EZE
10:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Feb 20 2015 Return: Sun Feb 22 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
EZE
5:05p
SCL
7:25p
2h 20m
nonstop
SCL
8:00a
EZE
10:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Feb 25 2015 Return: Tue Mar 3 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
EZE
5:05p
SCL
7:25p
2h 20m
nonstop
SCL
2:25a
EZE
4:30a
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Feb 27 2015 Return: Sun Mar 1 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
EZE
5:05p
SCL
7:25p
2h 20m
nonstop
SCL
8:00a
EZE
10:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Mar 1 2015 Return: Fri Mar 6 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
EZE
5:05p
SCL
7:25p
2h 20m
nonstop
SCL
2:25a
EZE
4:30a
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Mar 2 2015 Return: Fri Mar 13 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
EZE
5:05p
SCL
7:25p
2h 20m
nonstop
SCL
9:00a
EZE
11:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Mar 5 2015 Return: Tue Mar 10 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
EZE
5:05p
SCL
7:25p
2h 20m
nonstop
SCL
3:25a
EZE
5:30a
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Mar 9 2015 Return: Mon Mar 16 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
EZE
12:00p
SCL
2:20p
2h 20m
nonstop
SCL
3:25a
EZE
6:25a
3h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Mar 12 2015 Return: Wed Mar 18 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
EZE
6:05p
SCL
8:25p
2h 20m
nonstop
SCL
2:00p
EZE
5:05p
3h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Mar 14 2015 Return: Mon Mar 16 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
EZE
6:05p
SCL
8:25p
2h 20m
nonstop
SCL
2:00p
EZE
5:05p
3h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Feb 11 2015 Return: Sat Mar 14 2015 Trip spans 31 days
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
EZE
3:55a
SCL
6:05a
2h 10m
nonstop
SCL
8:50a
EZE
10:45a
1h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Feb 28 2015 Return: Mon Mar 2 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
EZE
11:00a
SCL
1:20p
2h 20m
nonstop
SCL
8:00a
EZE
10:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Mar 11 2015 Return: Wed Mar 18 2015 Trip spans 8 days
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
EZE
4:55a
SCL
7:05a
2h 10m
nonstop
SCL
7:50a
EZE
10:45a
2h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Mar 30 2015 Return: Wed Apr 1 2015 Trip spans 3 days
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
EZE
4:00a
SCL
5:10a
1h 10m
nonstop
SCL
6:55a
EZE
9:45a
2h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Feb 24 2015 Return: Tue Mar 3 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EZE
9:00p
SCL
8:10a
11h 10m
1 stop
SCL
1:50p
EZE
3:50p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Feb 6 2015 Return: Wed Mar 11 2015 Trip spans 33 days
Aerolineas Argentinas
Aerolineas Argentinas
EZE
3:15a
SCL
5:30a
2h 15m
nonstop
SCL
2:20p
EZE
4:15p
1h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Feb 10 2015 Return: Wed Mar 11 2015 Trip spans 29 days
LAN Airlines
LAN Airlines
EZE
3:20p
SCL
5:45p
2h 25m
nonstop
SCL
1:20p
EZE
3:30p
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Feb 8 2015 Return: Wed Mar 11 2015 Trip spans 31 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
EZE
12:30p
SCL
2:40p
2h 10m
nonstop
SCL
8:35a
EZE
10:30a
1h 55m
nonstop
Change your search
Direct flights EZE to SCL on Air Canada
Flight # Depart EZE Arrive SCL Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
93 5:30 pm 7:40 pm Feb 11 - Mar 6
93 5:30 pm 7:40 pm Jan 27 - Feb 9
Airports
Origin

Buenos Aires
$251
Destination

Santiago
$251