Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Charlottesville Albemarle to New York City (CHO - NYC)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Charlottesville Albemarle to New York City

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Jan 15 2015 Return: Mon Jan 19 2015 Trip spans 5 days
US Airways
US Airways
CHO
2:45p
EWR
7:02p
4h 17m
1 stop
EWR
1:00a
CHO
5:32a
4h 32m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Feb 20 2015 Return: Mon Feb 23 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CHO
1:15a
EWR
9:30a
8h 15m
2 stops
EWR
3:05a
CHO
8:48a
5h 43m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jan 17 2015 Return: Mon Jan 19 2015 Trip spans 3 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CHO
9:25a
LGA
10:40a
1h 15m
nonstop
LGA
7:29a
CHO
8:58a
1h 29m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jan 28 2015 Return: Thu Feb 12 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Delta
Delta
CHO
2:06a
LGA
3:25a
1h 19m
nonstop
LGA
3:45p
CHO
5:15p
1h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Mar 7 2015 Return: Sat Mar 14 2015 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
CHO
1:15a
EWR
4:35a
3h 20m
1 stop
EWR
2:00a
CHO
5:16a
3h 16m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Mar 14 2015 Return: Thu Mar 19 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CHO
6:50a
JFK
11:16a
4h 26m
1 stop
JFK
2:20a
CHO
6:32a
4h 12m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Apr 2 2015 Return: Sun Apr 5 2015 Trip spans 4 days
US Airways
US Airways
CHO
1:19a
LGA
5:48a
4h 29m
1 stop
LGA
7:20a
CHO
1:24p
6h 04m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jun 7 2015 Return: Tue Jun 16 2015 Trip spans 10 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
CHO
1:50p
JFK
5:45p
3h 55m
1 stop
JFK
4:20a
CHO
9:55a
5h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Mar 9 2015 Return: Thu Mar 12 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
CHO
2:15a
LGA
2:08p
11h 53m
2 stops
LGA
5:25a
CHO
1:03p
7h 38m
2 stops
Depart: Wed May 27 2015 Return: Thu May 28 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
CHO
2:22a
LGA
12:05p
9h 43m
2 stops
LGA
2:00a
CHO
9:21a
7h 21m
2 stops
Change your search
Direct flights CHO to NYC on Delta
Flight # Depart CHO Arrive LGA Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
4998 7:06 am 8:25 am Jan 5 - Feb 12
4998 8:00 am 9:18 am Jan 11 - Feb 8
Airports
Origin

Charlottesville
$203
Destination

New York City
only $325
only $431
Newark
$203