Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Dammam King Fahad Intl to Houston Hobby & other airports (DMM - HOU)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Dammam King Fahad Intl to Houston Hobby & other airports

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sat Feb 21 2015 Return: Tue Mar 3 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DMM
9:20p
HOU
10:35p
25h 15m
1 stop
HOU
2:39a
DMM
7:25a
28h 46m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Apr 2 2015 Return: Sun Apr 26 2015 Trip spans 25 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DMM
12:30a
HOU
2:44a
26h 14m
3 stops
HOU
2:25p
DMM
9:05a
18h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Tue May 12 2015 Return: Wed May 20 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DMM
12:30a
HOU
2:28p
37h 58m
3 stops
HOU
11:50a
DMM
9:05a
21h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Feb 17 2015 Return: Tue Mar 10 2015 Trip spans 21 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DMM
7:15p
HOU
10:35p
27h 20m
2 stops
HOU
10:00a
DMM
9:25a
23h 25m
3 stops
Depart: Tue Feb 3 2015 Return: Wed Mar 11 2015 Trip spans 36 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
DMM
7:15p
HOU
10:35p
27h 20m
2 stops
HOU
1:05p
DMM
9:40a
20h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Apr 3 2015 Return: Sun Apr 26 2015 Trip spans 24 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
DMM
7:35p
HOU
10:05p
26h 30m
2 stops
HOU
2:25p
DMM
9:05a
18h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Apr 12 2015 Return: Tue Apr 28 2015 Trip spans 17 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
DMM
7:35p
HOU
5:45p
22h 10m
2 stops
HOU
11:50a
DMM
10:05a
22h 15m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Feb 14 2015 Return: Sun Mar 8 2015 Trip spans 22 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DMM
9:55p
HOU
10:40p
24h 45m
1 stop
HOU
5:30p
DMM
1:55p
20h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Feb 15 2015 Return: Sun Mar 8 2015 Trip spans 21 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DMM
9:55p
HOU
10:40p
24h 45m
1 stop
HOU
5:30p
DMM
1:55p
20h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Feb 16 2015 Return: Sun Mar 8 2015 Trip spans 20 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DMM
9:55p
HOU
10:40p
24h 45m
1 stop
HOU
5:30p
DMM
1:55p
20h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Feb 18 2015 Return: Sun Mar 8 2015 Trip spans 18 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DMM
9:55p
HOU
10:40p
24h 45m
1 stop
HOU
5:30p
DMM
1:55p
20h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Feb 19 2015 Return: Sun Mar 1 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DMM
9:55p
HOU
10:40p
24h 45m
1 stop
HOU
3:30p
DMM
11:55a
20h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Feb 20 2015 Return: Sun Mar 1 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DMM
9:55p
HOU
10:40p
24h 45m
1 stop
HOU
3:30p
DMM
11:55a
20h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Feb 22 2015 Return: Sun Mar 1 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DMM
9:55p
HOU
10:40p
24h 45m
1 stop
HOU
3:30p
DMM
11:55a
20h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Feb 23 2015 Return: Sun Mar 1 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DMM
9:55p
HOU
10:40p
24h 45m
1 stop
HOU
3:30p
DMM
11:55a
20h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Feb 26 2015 Return: Wed Mar 18 2015 Trip spans 20 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DMM
9:55p
HOU
10:40p
24h 45m
1 stop
HOU
5:30p
DMM
1:55p
20h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Feb 27 2015 Return: Mon Mar 9 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DMM
9:55p
HOU
10:40p
24h 45m
1 stop
HOU
5:30p
DMM
1:55p
20h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Feb 4 2015 Return: Wed Mar 11 2015 Trip spans 35 days
$1094
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
DMM
5:20p
HOU
8:00p
26h 40m
1 stop
HOU
3:15p
DMM
9:10a
17h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Feb 24 2015 Return: Sun Mar 1 2015 Trip spans 6 days
$1140
Select
Emirates
Emirates
DMM
6:40p
HOU
8:05p
25h 25m
1 stop
HOU
1:25p
DMM
12:25p
23h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Mar 19 2015 Return: Thu Apr 2 2015 Trip spans 15 days
$1388
Select
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
DMM
9:25p
HOU
7:25p
22h 00m
2 stops
HOU
11:05a
DMM
9:45a
22h 40m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Dammam
$776
Destination

Houston
$776