Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Denver International to Durango La Plata County (DEN - DRO)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Denver International to Durango La Plata County

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri May 1 2015 Return: Mon May 4 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
DEN
6:19p
DRO
7:25p
1h 06m
nonstop
DRO
1:31p
DEN
2:38p
1h 07m
nonstop
Depart: Sat May 2 2015 Return: Mon May 4 2015 Trip spans 3 days
United
United
DEN
10:20a
DRO
11:34a
1h 14m
nonstop
DRO
5:44a
DEN
6:58a
1h 14m
nonstop
Depart: Mon May 18 2015 Return: Wed May 20 2015 Trip spans 3 days
United
United
DEN
3:55a
DRO
5:10a
1h 15m
nonstop
DRO
3:52a
DEN
5:07a
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Tue May 19 2015 Return: Wed May 20 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
DEN
6:13p
DRO
7:21p
1h 08m
nonstop
DRO
3:52a
DEN
5:07a
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed May 20 2015 Return: Sat May 23 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
DEN
2:57p
DRO
4:13p
1h 16m
nonstop
DRO
11:50a
DEN
1:05p
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sat May 23 2015 Return: Wed May 27 2015 Trip spans 5 days
United
United
DEN
3:55a
DRO
5:10a
1h 15m
nonstop
DRO
3:52a
DEN
5:07a
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sun May 24 2015 Return: Wed May 27 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
DEN
2:57p
DRO
4:13p
1h 16m
nonstop
DRO
5:45a
DEN
7:00a
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed May 27 2015 Return: Tue Jun 2 2015 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
DEN
6:13p
DRO
7:21p
1h 08m
nonstop
DRO
9:19a
DEN
10:33a
1h 14m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jun 2 2015 Return: Tue Jun 9 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
DEN
12:18p
DRO
1:28p
1h 10m
nonstop
DRO
1:56p
DEN
3:06p
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jun 3 2015 Return: Tue Jun 9 2015 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
DEN
6:13p
DRO
7:21p
1h 08m
nonstop
DRO
2:00a
DEN
3:10a
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jun 30 2015 Return: Fri Jul 3 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
DEN
9:37a
DRO
10:53a
1h 16m
nonstop
DRO
5:48a
DEN
7:06a
1h 18m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jul 1 2015 Return: Wed Jul 15 2015 Trip spans 15 days
United
United
DEN
1:27p
DRO
2:45p
1h 18m
nonstop
DRO
1:46p
DEN
3:05p
1h 19m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Aug 12 2015 Return: Wed Aug 19 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
DEN
6:06p
DRO
7:16p
1h 10m
nonstop
DRO
2:10a
DEN
3:28a
1h 18m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Aug 21 2015 Return: Sat Aug 22 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
DEN
2:55p
DRO
4:08p
1h 13m
nonstop
DRO
12:45p
DEN
1:56p
1h 11m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Aug 22 2015 Return: Sun Aug 23 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
DEN
7:25a
DRO
8:40a
1h 15m
nonstop
DRO
4:10p
DEN
5:27p
1h 17m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Aug 23 2015 Return: Mon Aug 24 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
DEN
6:03p
DRO
7:16p
1h 13m
nonstop
DRO
4:10p
DEN
5:27p
1h 17m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Aug 24 2015 Return: Tue Aug 25 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
DEN
2:55p
DRO
4:08p
1h 13m
nonstop
DRO
4:10p
DEN
5:27p
1h 17m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Aug 25 2015 Return: Wed Aug 26 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
DEN
2:55p
DRO
4:08p
1h 13m
nonstop
DRO
1:54p
DEN
3:11p
1h 17m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 2 2015 Return: Sun Sep 6 2015 Trip spans 5 days
United
United
DEN
10:02a
DRO
11:17a
1h 15m
nonstop
DRO
6:30a
DEN
7:32a
1h 02m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Sep 5 2015 Return: Tue Sep 15 2015 Trip spans 11 days
United
United
DEN
7:25a
DRO
8:40a
1h 15m
nonstop
DRO
4:00a
DEN
5:18a
1h 18m
nonstop
Select an airline:  United
Direct flights DEN to DRO on United
Flight # Depart DEN Arrive DRO Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
3861 7:55 am 9:09 am Apr 25 - May 5
4879 7:55 am 9:10 am May 25 - Jun 3
4879 7:55 am 9:10 am May 6 - May 23
4970 7:55 am 9:03 am Jun 4 - Jun 13
3683 11:20 am 12:30 pm Jun 5 - Jun 19
3683 11:20 am 12:30 pm Jun 4 - Jun 4
4873 11:25 am 12:40 pm Apr 28 - May 5
4873 11:26 am 12:41 pm May 6 - Jun 3
4873 11:28 am 12:43 pm May 11 - Jun 1
4874 1:37 pm 2:53 pm Jun 4 - Jul 1
4874 2:00 pm 3:15 pm May 6 - May 15
4874 2:00 pm 3:15 pm May 17 - May 17
4874 2:00 pm 3:15 pm May 16 - May 16
4874 2:00 pm 3:15 pm May 11 - Jun 1
4874 2:00 pm 3:15 pm May 19 - Jun 3
5202 2:03 pm 3:10 pm Apr 28 - May 5
6271 3:42 pm 4:48 pm May 4 - May 5
3675 4:11 pm 5:21 pm Jun 4 - Jun 26
4875 4:18 pm 5:36 pm May 23 - May 23
6250 4:18 pm 5:28 pm May 6 - May 22
6250 4:18 pm 5:28 pm May 30 - May 30
6250 4:18 pm 5:28 pm May 9 - May 16
6250 4:18 pm 5:28 pm May 25 - Jun 3
6250 4:18 pm 5:28 pm May 24 - May 24
5527 5:15 pm 6:21 pm Apr 28 - May 5
4927 5:27 pm 6:45 pm Jun 4 - Jul 1
4920 6:56 pm 8:14 pm Jun 4 - Jun 29
4920 6:57 pm 8:13 pm May 24 - May 24
4920 6:57 pm 8:13 pm May 6 - May 23
4920 6:57 pm 8:13 pm May 25 - Jun 3
4920 6:57 pm 8:12 pm Apr 28 - May 5
3607 10:05 pm 11:15 pm Jun 4 - Jun 26
6474 10:13 pm 11:21 pm May 6 - Jun 3
6474 10:28 pm 11:36 pm May 10 - May 17
6474 10:28 pm 11:36 pm May 31 - May 31
Airports
Origin

Denver
$168
Destination

Durango
$168
Airlines