Browse Origins:
  • Worldwide » 
  • Central America » 
  • Guatemala » 
  • Guatemala La Aurora:
Browse Destinations:
  • Worldwide » 
  • North America » 
  • Mexico » 
  • Mexico City Juarez & other airports:

Find Flight Deals from Guatemala La Aurora to Mexico City Juarez & other airports (GUA - MEX)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Guatemala La Aurora to Mexico City Juarez & other airports

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed Feb 25 2015 Return: Mon Mar 2 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Interjet
Interjet
GUA
10:55a
MEX
1:00p
2h 05m
nonstop
MEX
8:15a
GUA
10:05a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Feb 13 2015 Return: Mon Feb 16 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Interjet
Interjet
GUA
10:55a
MEX
1:00p
2h 05m
nonstop
MEX
8:15a
GUA
10:05a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Feb 10 2015 Return: Tue Feb 17 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Interjet
Interjet
GUA
10:55a
MEX
1:00p
2h 05m
nonstop
MEX
8:15a
GUA
10:05a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jun 9 2015 Return: Sat Jun 13 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Interjet
Interjet
GUA
10:55a
MEX
1:00p
2h 05m
nonstop
MEX
9:15a
GUA
11:05a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Feb 3 2015 Return: Sat Feb 7 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Interjet
Interjet
GUA
10:55a
MEX
1:00p
2h 05m
nonstop
MEX
8:15a
GUA
10:05a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Feb 4 2015 Return: Sat Feb 7 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Interjet
Interjet
GUA
10:55a
MEX
1:00p
2h 05m
nonstop
MEX
8:15a
GUA
10:05a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Feb 14 2015 Return: Sat Feb 28 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Interjet
Interjet
GUA
10:55a
MEX
1:00p
2h 05m
nonstop
MEX
8:15a
GUA
10:05a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Mar 7 2015 Return: Sun Mar 15 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Interjet
Interjet
GUA
10:55a
MEX
1:00p
2h 05m
nonstop
MEX
9:15a
GUA
11:05a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Feb 1 2015 Return: Wed Feb 4 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Interjet
Interjet
GUA
10:55a
MEX
1:00p
2h 05m
nonstop
MEX
8:15a
GUA
10:05a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jun 11 2015 Return: Thu Jun 18 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Interjet
Interjet
GUA
10:55a
MEX
1:00p
2h 05m
nonstop
MEX
9:15a
GUA
11:05a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Feb 2 2015 Return: Fri Feb 20 2015 Trip spans 19 days
Aeromexico
Aeromexico
GUA
2:25p
MEX
4:50p
2h 25m
nonstop
MEX
11:25a
GUA
1:25p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Feb 11 2015 Return: Sun Feb 15 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Avianca Aerovias
Avianca Aerovias
GUA
1:45a
MEX
6:30a
4h 45m
1 stop
MEX
12:20a
GUA
4:30a
4h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Feb 5 2015 Return: Mon Feb 9 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Aeromexico
Aeromexico
GUA
2:25p
MEX
4:50p
2h 25m
nonstop
MEX
11:25a
GUA
1:25p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Feb 9 2015 Return: Mon Feb 16 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Aeromexico
Aeromexico
GUA
2:25p
MEX
4:50p
2h 25m
nonstop
MEX
3:55p
GUA
5:55p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Feb 12 2015 Return: Sun Feb 15 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Aeromexico
Aeromexico
GUA
1:15a
MEX
3:30a
2h 15m
nonstop
MEX
3:55p
GUA
5:55p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Feb 15 2015 Return: Fri Feb 20 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Avianca Aerovias
Avianca Aerovias
GUA
12:45p
MEX
6:15p
5h 30m
1 stop
MEX
11:37a
GUA
4:45p
5h 08m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Feb 18 2015 Return: Sun Feb 22 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Aeromexico
Aeromexico
GUA
8:06a
MEX
10:31a
2h 25m
nonstop
MEX
3:55p
GUA
5:55p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jul 23 2015 Return: Sun Jul 26 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Copa Airlines
Copa Airlines
GUA
9:58a
MEX
5:58p
8h 00m
1 stop
MEX
2:51a
GUA
10:02a
7h 11m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jun 24 2015 Return: Wed Jul 1 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
GUA
8:25p
MEX
7:10a
10h 45m
1 stop
MEX
8:55p
GUA
9:14a
12h 19m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Mar 6 2015 Return: Sun Mar 15 2015 Trip spans 9 days
United
United
GUA
8:55p
MEX
6:15a
9h 20m
1 stop
MEX
7:10a
GUA
5:06p
9h 56m
1 stop
Change your search
Direct flights GUA to MEX on Air France
Flight # Depart GUA Arrive MEX Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
8163 7:25 pm 9:50 pm Feb 1 - Mar 31
Airports
Origin

Guatemala
$278
Destination

Mexico City
$278