Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Kailua Kona Kailua-Kona to Kahului (KOA - OGG)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Kailua Kona Kailua-Kona to Kahului

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri May 1 2015 Return: Sun May 3 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
5:05p
OGG
5:50p
0h 45m
nonstop
OGG
5:00p
KOA
5:45p
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 8 2015 Return: Sun May 10 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
2:20a
OGG
3:05a
0h 45m
nonstop
OGG
7:40a
KOA
8:25a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Mon May 25 2015 Return: Thu May 28 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
4:05a
OGG
4:50a
0h 45m
nonstop
OGG
7:40a
KOA
8:25a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Wed May 27 2015 Return: Mon Jun 1 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
1:30p
OGG
2:15p
0h 45m
nonstop
OGG
10:05a
KOA
10:50a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 29 2015 Return: Mon Jun 1 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
6:20a
OGG
7:05a
0h 45m
nonstop
OGG
2:50p
KOA
3:35p
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jun 5 2015 Return: Sat Jun 6 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
1:30p
OGG
2:15p
0h 45m
nonstop
OGG
6:10a
KOA
6:55a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jun 14 2015 Return: Mon Jun 15 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
3:55p
OGG
4:40p
0h 45m
nonstop
OGG
10:40a
KOA
11:25a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jun 27 2015 Return: Sat Jul 4 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
11:35a
OGG
12:20p
0h 45m
nonstop
OGG
7:40a
KOA
8:25a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jun 30 2015 Return: Fri Jul 3 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
12:30p
OGG
1:15p
0h 45m
nonstop
OGG
10:05a
KOA
10:50a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jul 5 2015 Return: Tue Jul 7 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
6:20a
OGG
7:05a
0h 45m
nonstop
OGG
5:00p
KOA
5:45p
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jul 6 2015 Return: Thu Jul 9 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
12:00p
OGG
12:45p
0h 45m
nonstop
OGG
4:00p
KOA
4:45p
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Aug 27 2015 Return: Sun Aug 30 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
11:35a
OGG
12:20p
0h 45m
nonstop
OGG
4:00p
KOA
4:45p
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Sep 12 2015 Return: Tue Sep 15 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
12:20p
OGG
1:02p
0h 42m
nonstop
OGG
11:50a
KOA
12:32p
0h 42m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Sep 17 2015 Return: Sun Sep 20 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
10:07a
OGG
10:49a
0h 42m
nonstop
OGG
7:25a
KOA
8:07a
0h 42m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Oct 8 2015 Return: Wed Oct 14 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
12:20p
OGG
1:02p
0h 42m
nonstop
OGG
11:50a
KOA
12:32p
0h 42m
nonstop
Depart: Sat May 23 2015 Return: Mon May 25 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
4:05a
OGG
4:50a
0h 45m
nonstop
OGG
2:35p
KOA
3:20p
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 22 2015 Return: Mon May 25 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
KOA
9:15a
OGG
10:00a
0h 45m
nonstop
OGG
8:20a
KOA
9:05a
0h 45m
nonstop
Direct flights KOA to OGG on United
Flight # Depart KOA Arrive OGG Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
7872 9:13 am 9:46 am Apr 25 - Oct 31
Airports
Origin

Kailua Kona
$180
Destination

Kahului
$180