Browse Origins:
  • Worldwide » 
  • Asia » 
  • Philippines » 
  • Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl:
Browse Destinations:
  • Worldwide » 
  • Asia » 
  • Philippines » 
  • Davao City Francisco Bangoy :

Find Flight Deals from Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl to Davao City Francisco Bangoy (MNL - DVO)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl to Davao City Francisco Bangoy

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sun Mar 1 2015 Return: Sun Mar 22 2015 Trip spans 21 days
SEAIR
SEAIR
MNL
3:40p
DVO
5:25p
1h 45m
nonstop
DVO
5:10p
MNL
6:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Mar 13 2015 Return: Sun Mar 22 2015 Trip spans 10 days
SEAIR
SEAIR
MNL
2:50p
DVO
4:35p
1h 45m
nonstop
DVO
5:10p
MNL
6:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Feb 28 2015 Return: Sun Mar 22 2015 Trip spans 22 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
MNL
10:45p
DVO
12:25a
1h 40m
nonstop
DVO
7:05p
MNL
8:50p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Mar 12 2015 Return: Sun Mar 22 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
MNL
11:45p
DVO
1:25a
1h 40m
nonstop
DVO
7:05p
MNL
8:50p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Feb 3 2015 Return: Tue Feb 10 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
MNL
10:45p
DVO
12:25a
1h 40m
nonstop
DVO
4:10p
MNL
5:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Apr 2 2015 Return: Thu Apr 16 2015 Trip spans 15 days
CEBU Pacific Air
CEBU Pacific Air
MNL
11:45p
DVO
1:25a
1h 40m
nonstop
DVO
2:05a
MNL
3:45a
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Apr 3 2015 Return: Thu Apr 16 2015 Trip spans 14 days
CEBU Pacific Air
CEBU Pacific Air
MNL
12:45p
DVO
2:30p
1h 45m
nonstop
DVO
6:15a
MNL
8:00a
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Dec 27 2014 Return: Wed Dec 31 2014 Trip spans 5 days
SEAIR
SEAIR
MNL
3:40p
DVO
5:25p
1h 45m
nonstop
DVO
6:05p
MNL
7:50p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jan 8 2015 Return: Mon Jan 12 2015 Trip spans 5 days
CEBU Pacific Air
CEBU Pacific Air
MNL
11:55p
DVO
1:45a
1h 50m
nonstop
DVO
11:00a
MNL
1:00p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jan 9 2015 Return: Mon Jan 12 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
MNL
10:25a
DVO
12:10p
1h 45m
nonstop
DVO
6:05p
MNL
7:50p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jan 10 2015 Return: Sat Jan 31 2015 Trip spans 22 days
CEBU Pacific Air
CEBU Pacific Air
MNL
5:55a
DVO
7:40a
1h 45m
nonstop
DVO
1:05a
MNL
2:45a
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Feb 4 2015 Return: Tue Feb 10 2015 Trip spans 7 days
CEBU Pacific Air
CEBU Pacific Air
MNL
11:55p
DVO
1:45a
1h 50m
nonstop
DVO
3:40p
MNL
5:25p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Feb 5 2015 Return: Tue Feb 10 2015 Trip spans 6 days
CEBU Pacific Air
CEBU Pacific Air
MNL
5:55a
DVO
7:40a
1h 45m
nonstop
DVO
11:00a
MNL
1:00p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Feb 24 2015 Return: Sat Mar 14 2015 Trip spans 18 days
CEBU Pacific Air
CEBU Pacific Air
MNL
11:55p
DVO
1:45a
1h 50m
nonstop
DVO
7:05a
MNL
8:55a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Feb 25 2015 Return: Sat Mar 14 2015 Trip spans 17 days
CEBU Pacific Air
CEBU Pacific Air
MNL
5:00a
DVO
7:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
DVO
6:15p
MNL
7:55p
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Mar 30 2015 Return: Wed Apr 15 2015 Trip spans 17 days
CEBU Pacific Air
CEBU Pacific Air
MNL
11:45p
DVO
1:25a
1h 40m
nonstop
DVO
5:35p
MNL
7:15p
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Mar 31 2015 Return: Wed Apr 15 2015 Trip spans 16 days
CEBU Pacific Air
CEBU Pacific Air
MNL
3:00a
DVO
4:45a
1h 45m
nonstop
DVO
1:50p
MNL
3:35p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Apr 12 2015 Return: Thu Apr 16 2015 Trip spans 5 days
CEBU Pacific Air
CEBU Pacific Air
MNL
11:45p
DVO
1:25a
1h 40m
nonstop
DVO
12:00p
MNL
2:00p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Apr 13 2015 Return: Thu Apr 16 2015 Trip spans 4 days
CEBU Pacific Air
CEBU Pacific Air
MNL
12:55a
DVO
2:45a
1h 50m
nonstop
DVO
5:35p
MNL
7:15p
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jan 21 2015 Return: Wed Feb 4 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Philippine Air
Philippine Air
MNL
4:00a
DVO
5:50a
1h 50m
nonstop
DVO
2:30p
MNL
4:20p
1h 50m
nonstop
Change your search
Direct flights MNL to DVO on Etihad Airways
Flight # Depart MNL Arrive DVO Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
3949 4:00 am 5:50 am Dec 13 - Mar 28
3924 3:05 pm 4:55 pm Dec 13 - Mar 28
3925 5:00 pm 6:50 pm Dec 13 - Mar 28
3952 7:45 pm 9:35 pm Dec 15 - Mar 28
3950 9:00 pm 10:45 pm Dec 13 - Mar 28
Airports
Origin

Manila
$100
Destination

Davao City
$100