Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Nashville Intl to Durango La Plata County (BNA - DRO)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Nashville Intl to Durango La Plata County

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed May 27 2015 Return: Mon Jun 1 2015 Trip spans 6 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
BNA
10:25a
DRO
7:14a
20h 49m
1 stop
DRO
12:05p
BNA
7:26a
19h 21m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jun 17 2015 Return: Wed Jun 24 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
BNA
12:11p
DRO
8:15p
8h 04m
1 stop
DRO
11:28a
BNA
4:20p
4h 52m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Aug 4 2015 Return: Fri Aug 7 2015 Trip spans 4 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
BNA
5:32a
DRO
8:07p
14h 35m
1 stop
DRO
2:30a
BNA
11:54a
9h 24m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jun 7 2015 Return: Sun Jun 14 2015 Trip spans 8 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
BNA
1:35p
DRO
8:07p
6h 32m
1 stop
DRO
2:30a
BNA
7:07a
4h 37m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Nashville
$478
Destination

Durango
$478