Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from New York John F Kennedy Intl to Staunton Shenandoah Valley (JFK - SHD)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from New York John F Kennedy Intl to Staunton Shenandoah Valley

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu May 21 2015 Return: Mon May 25 2015 Trip spans 5 days
$3095
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
JFK
6:00a
SHD
8:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
SHD
11:00a
JFK
1:21p
2h 21m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jan 27 2015 Return: Thu Jan 29 2015 Trip spans 3 days
$6190
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
JFK
10:00a
SHD
12:21p
2h 21m
nonstop
SHD
4:00a
JFK
6:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jan 28 2015 Return: Thu Jan 29 2015 Trip spans 2 days
$6190
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
JFK
12:00p
SHD
2:21p
2h 21m
nonstop
SHD
6:00a
JFK
8:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jan 29 2015 Return: Fri Jan 30 2015 Trip spans 2 days
$6190
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
JFK
1:00a
SHD
3:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
SHD
12:00p
JFK
2:21p
2h 21m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jan 30 2015 Return: Sat Jan 31 2015 Trip spans 2 days
$6190
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
JFK
3:00a
SHD
5:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
SHD
2:00p
JFK
4:21p
2h 21m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jan 31 2015 Return: Sun Feb 1 2015 Trip spans 2 days
$6190
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
JFK
5:00a
SHD
7:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
SHD
1:00a
JFK
3:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Feb 1 2015 Return: Mon Feb 2 2015 Trip spans 2 days
$6190
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
JFK
2:00a
SHD
4:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
SHD
3:00p
JFK
5:21p
2h 21m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Feb 2 2015 Return: Tue Feb 3 2015 Trip spans 2 days
$6190
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
JFK
2:00a
SHD
4:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
SHD
11:00a
JFK
1:21p
2h 21m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Feb 4 2015 Return: Thu Feb 5 2015 Trip spans 2 days
$6190
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
JFK
9:00a
SHD
11:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
SHD
11:00a
JFK
1:21p
2h 21m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Feb 8 2015 Return: Mon Feb 9 2015 Trip spans 2 days
$6190
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
JFK
7:00a
SHD
9:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
SHD
3:00p
JFK
5:21p
2h 21m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Feb 11 2015 Return: Thu Feb 12 2015 Trip spans 2 days
$6190
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
JFK
1:00a
SHD
3:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
SHD
12:00p
JFK
2:21p
2h 21m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Mar 28 2015 Return: Sun Apr 5 2015 Trip spans 9 days
$6190
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
JFK
5:00a
SHD
7:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
SHD
1:00p
JFK
3:21p
2h 21m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jun 19 2015 Return: Sun Jun 21 2015 Trip spans 3 days
$6190
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
JFK
8:00a
SHD
10:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
SHD
2:00a
JFK
4:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jun 24 2015 Return: Sun Jun 28 2015 Trip spans 5 days
$6190
Select
Linear Air Taxi
Linear Air Taxi
JFK
3:00a
SHD
5:21a
2h 21m
nonstop
SHD
1:00p
JFK
3:21p
2h 21m
nonstop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York
$3095
Destination

Staunton
$3095