Find Deals on Flights from Paris to Barcelona (PAR - BCN)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18-64
Seniors
65+
Youth
12-17
Child
2-11
Seat Infant
under 2
Lap Infant
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • France » 
  • Paris:
  • Paris Beauvais-Tille $50
  • Paris Charles de Gaulle $64
  • Paris Orly $59
Browse Destinations:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Spain » 
  • Barcelona » 
  • Barcelona:
  • Barcelona $50

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Paris to Barcelona

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri Aug 28 2015 Return: Wed Sep 30 2015 Trip spans 34 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
BVA
5:40p
BCN
7:30p
1h 50m
nonstop
BCN
2:30a
BVA
4:30a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jan 8 2016 Return: Sun Jan 10 2016 Trip spans 3 days
Transavia
Transavia
ORY
12:30p
BCN
2:10p
1h 40m
nonstop
BCN
9:55a
ORY
11:55a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Dec 20 2015 Return: Wed Dec 23 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Transavia France
Transavia France
ORY
7:30a
BCN
9:10a
1h 40m
nonstop
BCN
3:55a
ORY
5:55a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Dec 6 2015 Return: Wed Dec 9 2015 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
easyJet
CDG
8:45a
BCN
10:30a
1h 45m
nonstop
BCN
10:40a
CDG
12:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Dec 3 2015 Return: Sun Dec 6 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Air France
Air France
CDG
5:10a
BCN
6:50a
1h 40m
nonstop
BCN
10:25a
CDG
12:20p
1h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Feb 5 2016 Return: Mon Feb 8 2016 Trip spans 4 days
Iberia
Iberia
ORY
1:55a
BCN
3:30a
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
4:20a
ORY
6:05a
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Aug 4 2015 Return: Thu Aug 6 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ORY
4:05p
BCN
5:40p
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
2:00a
ORY
3:45a
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Oct 14 2015 Return: Fri Oct 23 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Iberia
Iberia
CDG
10:35a
BCN
12:20p
1h 45m
nonstop
BCN
3:20a
CDG
5:20a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Dec 29 2015 Return: Fri Jan 1 2016 Trip spans 4 days
Air Europa
Air Europa
CDG
11:10a
BCN
3:55a
16h 45m
2 stops
BCN
1:45a
CDG
3:40a
1h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Oct 12 2015 Return: Thu Oct 22 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
CDG
4:15p
BCN
3:40p
23h 25m
1 stop
BCN
6:00a
CDG
3:25p
9h 25m
1 stop
Direct flights PAR to BCN on Delta
Flight # Depart CDG Arrive BCN Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
8699 7:40 am 9:20 am Sep 5 - Oct 24
8699 7:40 am 9:20 am Sep 2 - Oct 23
8699 7:40 am 9:20 am Aug 1 - Aug 29
8699 7:40 am 9:20 am Jul 30 - Sep 1
8392 10:00 am 11:40 am Jul 30 - Oct 24
8704 12:40 pm 2:20 pm Aug 2 - Aug 30
8704 12:40 pm 2:20 pm Sep 2 - Oct 21
8704 12:40 pm 2:20 pm Aug 31 - Oct 24
8704 12:40 pm 2:20 pm Aug 1 - Aug 29
8704 12:40 pm 2:20 pm Jul 30 - Aug 28
8557 3:25 pm 5:05 pm Aug 10 - Aug 17
8557 3:25 pm 5:05 pm Aug 14 - Aug 14
8557 3:25 pm 5:05 pm Aug 11 - Aug 20
8557 3:25 pm 5:05 pm Aug 21 - Sep 16
8281 4:55 pm 6:35 pm Aug 10 - Aug 21
8281 4:55 pm 6:35 pm Aug 9 - Aug 15
8281 4:55 pm 6:35 pm Aug 22 - Oct 24
Airports
Origin

Paris
only $74
only $50
only $89
Destination

Barcelona
$50