Browse Origins:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Asia » 
  • Cambodia » 
  • Phnom Penh Pochentong:
Browse Destinations:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Asia » 
  • Cambodia » 
  • Siem Reap:

Find Flight Deals from Phnom Penh Pochentong to Siem Reap (PNH - REP)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Phnom Penh Pochentong to Siem Reap

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Mar 5 2015 Return: Fri Mar 6 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Cambodia Angkor Air
Cambodia Angkor Air
PNH
5:40a
REP
6:25a
0h 45m
nonstop
REP
10:25a
PNH
11:10a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Mar 6 2015 Return: Sun Mar 8 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Cambodia Angkor Air
Cambodia Angkor Air
PNH
4:40a
REP
5:20a
0h 40m
nonstop
REP
2:30p
PNH
3:15p
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Mar 7 2015 Return: Mon Mar 9 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Cambodia Angkor Air
Cambodia Angkor Air
PNH
7:00a
REP
7:40a
0h 40m
nonstop
REP
11:25a
PNH
12:10p
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Mar 14 2015 Return: Mon Mar 16 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Cambodia Angkor Air
Cambodia Angkor Air
PNH
5:40a
REP
6:20a
0h 40m
nonstop
REP
3:20a
PNH
4:00a
0h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Mar 20 2015 Return: Sun Mar 22 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Cambodia Angkor Air
Cambodia Angkor Air
PNH
5:40a
REP
6:20a
0h 40m
nonstop
REP
11:25a
PNH
12:10p
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Mar 25 2015 Return: Fri Mar 27 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Cambodia Angkor Air
Cambodia Angkor Air
PNH
5:40a
REP
6:20a
0h 40m
nonstop
REP
1:30p
PNH
2:10p
0h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Mar 27 2015 Return: Sun Mar 29 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Cambodia Angkor Air
Cambodia Angkor Air
PNH
10:05a
REP
10:50a
0h 45m
nonstop
REP
1:30p
PNH
2:15p
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Mar 28 2015 Return: Sat Apr 11 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Cambodia Angkor Air
Cambodia Angkor Air
PNH
8:00a
REP
8:40a
0h 40m
nonstop
REP
4:45p
PNH
5:30p
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Apr 1 2015 Return: Sat May 2 2015 Trip spans 32 days
Cambodia Angkor Air
Cambodia Angkor Air
PNH
2:50p
REP
3:35p
0h 45m
nonstop
REP
4:00a
PNH
4:40a
0h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Apr 3 2015 Return: Sun Apr 5 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Cambodia Angkor Air
Cambodia Angkor Air
PNH
6:40a
REP
7:25a
0h 45m
nonstop
REP
4:45p
PNH
5:30p
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 1 2015 Return: Sat May 2 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Cambodia Angkor Air
Cambodia Angkor Air
PNH
6:40a
REP
7:25a
0h 45m
nonstop
REP
7:35a
PNH
8:15a
0h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 15 2015 Return: Tue Jun 2 2015 Trip spans 19 days
Cambodia Angkor Air
Cambodia Angkor Air
PNH
5:40a
REP
6:20a
0h 40m
nonstop
REP
12:45p
PNH
1:25p
0h 40m
nonstop
Select an airline:  bmi
Direct flights PNH to REP on bmi
Flight # Depart PNH Arrive REP Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
9111 8:20 am 9:10 am Feb 28 - Mar 28
111 4:00 pm 4:50 pm Mar 29 - Apr 2
Airports
Origin

Phnom Penh
$235
Destination

Siem Reap
$235