Browse Origins:
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Czech Republic » 
  • Prague Ruzyne:
Browse Destinations:
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • United Kingdom » 
  • London » 
  • London Luton Airport:

Find Flight Deals from Prague Ruzyne to London Luton Airport (PRG - LTN)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Prague Ruzyne to London Luton Airport

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Feb 26 2015 Return: Sat Feb 28 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
4:10p
PRG
5:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Mar 7 2015 Return: Sun Mar 8 2015 Trip spans 1 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
5:10p
PRG
6:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Feb 14 2015 Return: Mon Feb 16 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
4:10p
PRG
5:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Feb 16 2015 Return: Wed Feb 18 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
4:10p
PRG
5:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Mar 5 2015 Return: Sat Mar 7 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
4:10p
PRG
5:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jan 8 2015 Return: Sun Jan 11 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
2:30a
PRG
4:20a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jan 10 2015 Return: Sun Jan 11 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
2:30a
PRG
4:20a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Feb 6 2015 Return: Sun Feb 8 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
2:30a
PRG
4:20a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Feb 27 2015 Return: Sun Mar 1 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
2:30a
PRG
4:20a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jan 19 2015 Return: Wed Jan 21 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
4:10p
PRG
5:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jan 23 2015 Return: Sun Jan 25 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
2:30a
PRG
4:20a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Feb 8 2015 Return: Thu Feb 12 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
1:00a
LTN
3:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
4:10p
PRG
5:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Feb 13 2015 Return: Sun Feb 15 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
2:30a
PRG
4:20a
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Mar 2 2015 Return: Wed Mar 4 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
4:10p
PRG
5:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jan 31 2015 Return: Tue Feb 3 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
4:10p
PRG
5:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Feb 1 2015 Return: Wed Feb 4 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
1:00a
LTN
3:00a
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
4:10p
PRG
5:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jan 21 2015 Return: Fri Jan 23 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
4:10p
PRG
5:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Feb 12 2015 Return: Sun Feb 15 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
2:40p
LTN
4:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
4:10p
PRG
5:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Mar 19 2015 Return: Mon Mar 23 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
3:40p
LTN
5:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
5:10p
PRG
6:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Mar 20 2015 Return: Mon Mar 23 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
PRG
3:40p
LTN
5:40p
2h 00m
nonstop
LTN
5:10p
PRG
6:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Change your search
Select an airline:  Wizz Air
Direct flights PRG to LTN on Wizz Air
Flight # Depart PRG Arrive LTN Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
2609 6:00 am 7:00 am Dec 28 - Mar 22
2601 7:40 pm 8:40 pm Jan 1 - Mar 28
Airports
Origin

Prague
$62
Destination

London
$62
Airlines