Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from Raleigh-Durham to Tyler Pounds Field (RDU - TYR)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Raleigh-Durham to Tyler Pounds Field

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Jul 30 2015 Return: Mon Aug 3 2015 Trip spans 5 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
RDU
3:55a
TYR
11:35a
7h 40m
1 stop
TYR
2:25p
RDU
6:52p
4h 27m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jul 12 2015 Return: Wed Jul 22 2015 Trip spans 11 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
RDU
3:55a
TYR
9:54a
5h 59m
1 stop
TYR
1:27a
RDU
5:50a
4h 23m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Nov 26 2015 Return: Sat Nov 28 2015 Trip spans 3 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
RDU
12:25a
TYR
8:57a
8h 32m
2 stops
TYR
12:30a
RDU
7:54a
7h 24m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Jul 2 2015 Return: Sun Jul 5 2015 Trip spans 4 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
RDU
3:55a
TYR
11:38a
7h 43m
1 stop
TYR
11:08a
RDU
5:10p
6h 02m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Raleigh
$382
Destination

Tyler
$382