Browse Origins:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Italy » 
  • Rome:
  • Rome Fiumicino $111
Browse Destinations:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • France » 
  • Paris » 
  • Paris Charles de Gaulle:
  • Paris Charles de Gaulle $111

Find Deals on Flights from Rome to Paris Charles de Gaulle (ROM - CDG)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Rome to Paris Charles de Gaulle

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Sep 17 2015 Return: Sat Oct 3 2015 Trip spans 17 days
Air France
Air France
FCO
2:45a
CDG
4:55a
2h 10m
nonstop
CDG
4:35p
FCO
6:40p
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Sep 18 2015 Return: Sat Oct 3 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Air France
Air France
FCO
2:30p
CDG
4:40p
2h 10m
nonstop
CDG
4:35p
FCO
6:40p
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Sep 21 2015 Return: Sat Oct 3 2015 Trip spans 13 days
Air France
Air France
FCO
2:45a
CDG
4:55a
2h 10m
nonstop
CDG
4:35p
FCO
6:40p
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Sep 7 2015 Return: Thu Sep 10 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Air France
Air France
FCO
2:30p
CDG
4:40p
2h 10m
nonstop
CDG
3:15a
FCO
5:20a
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Sep 8 2015 Return: Tue Sep 15 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Air France
Air France
FCO
8:50a
CDG
11:00a
2h 10m
nonstop
CDG
3:15a
FCO
5:20a
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Sep 11 2015 Return: Tue Sep 22 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Air France
Air France
FCO
8:50a
CDG
11:00a
2h 10m
nonstop
CDG
3:15a
FCO
5:20a
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Sep 15 2015 Return: Sun Oct 4 2015 Trip spans 20 days
Air France
Air France
FCO
2:45a
CDG
4:55a
2h 10m
nonstop
CDG
3:15a
FCO
5:20a
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 16 2015 Return: Sun Oct 4 2015 Trip spans 19 days
Air France
Air France
FCO
8:50a
CDG
11:00a
2h 10m
nonstop
CDG
3:15a
FCO
5:20a
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Oct 9 2015 Return: Wed Oct 14 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Air France
Air France
FCO
3:10p
CDG
5:20p
2h 10m
nonstop
CDG
3:15a
FCO
5:20a
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Oct 19 2015 Return: Thu Oct 22 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Air France
Air France
FCO
2:45a
CDG
4:55a
2h 10m
nonstop
CDG
4:35p
FCO
6:40p
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Nov 6 2015 Return: Sun Nov 22 2015 Trip spans 17 days
Air France
Air France
FCO
1:45a
CDG
3:55a
2h 10m
nonstop
CDG
2:35p
FCO
4:40p
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Nov 10 2015 Return: Fri Nov 13 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Air France
Air France
FCO
5:15a
CDG
7:25a
2h 10m
nonstop
CDG
8:55a
FCO
11:00a
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Oct 15 2015 Return: Sat Oct 17 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Air France
Air France
FCO
1:45p
CDG
3:55p
2h 10m
nonstop
CDG
4:35p
FCO
6:40p
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Aug 24 2015 Return: Wed Aug 26 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Germanwings
Germanwings
FCO
9:20a
CDG
3:45p
6h 25m
1 stop
CDG
4:55a
FCO
9:55a
5h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jul 10 2015 Return: Mon Jul 13 2015 Trip spans 4 days
SWISS
SWISS
FCO
10:55a
CDG
4:05p
5h 10m
1 stop
CDG
2:45p
FCO
6:35p
3h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jul 30 2015 Return: Sun Aug 2 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Kuwait Airways
Kuwait Airways
FCO
12:55p
CDG
3:05p
2h 10m
nonstop
CDG
5:45a
FCO
7:55a
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jul 23 2015 Return: Sun Jul 26 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
FCO
2:20a
CDG
6:45a
4h 25m
1 stop
CDG
5:00a
FCO
10:05a
5h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jul 7 2015 Return: Thu Jul 9 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
FCO
2:30a
CDG
7:25a
4h 55m
1 stop
CDG
8:25a
FCO
6:40p
10h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Aug 16 2015 Return: Sun Aug 30 2015 Trip spans 15 days
SAS
SAS
FCO
7:25a
CDG
1:25p
6h 00m
1 stop
CDG
7:00a
FCO
5:10p
10h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jul 29 2015 Return: Sun Aug 2 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Alitalia
Alitalia
FCO
11:25a
CDG
1:35p
2h 10m
nonstop
CDG
2:25p
FCO
4:30p
2h 05m
nonstop
Direct flights ROM to CDG on Delta
Flight # Depart FCO Arrive CDG Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
8497 6:45 am 8:55 am Jul 22 - Aug 27
8497 6:45 am 8:55 am Jul 14 - Jul 21
8497 6:45 am 8:55 am Jul 13 - Jul 13
8497 6:45 am 8:55 am Jul 8 - Jul 15
8497 6:45 am 8:55 am Jul 5 - Jul 12
6660 7:55 am 10:05 am Jun 27 - Aug 12
6661 9:15 am 11:30 am Jun 27 - Oct 24
8501 10:15 am 12:25 pm Jun 27 - Oct 24
8712 12:50 pm 3:00 pm Jun 27 - Oct 24
Airports
Origin

Rome
$111
Destination

Paris
$111