Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from San Diego Carlsbad-Palomar to San Francisco (CLD - SFO)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from San Diego Carlsbad-Palomar to San Francisco

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Mar 31 2015 Return: Sun Apr 5 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
CLD
4:37a
SFO
7:46a
3h 09m
1 stop
SFO
4:00a
CLD
8:39a
4h 39m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 1 2015 Return: Sun Apr 5 2015 Trip spans 5 days
United
United
CLD
1:02p
SFO
5:52p
4h 50m
1 stop
SFO
6:55a
CLD
11:16a
4h 21m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Apr 2 2015 Return: Sun Apr 5 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
CLD
2:00a
SFO
6:44a
4h 44m
1 stop
SFO
6:55a
CLD
11:16a
4h 21m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Apr 4 2015 Return: Sun Apr 5 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
CLD
4:35a
SFO
7:45a
3h 10m
1 stop
SFO
6:55a
CLD
11:16a
4h 21m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Apr 5 2015 Return: Mon Apr 6 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
CLD
4:37a
SFO
7:51a
3h 14m
1 stop
SFO
4:56a
CLD
8:39a
3h 43m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Apr 3 2015 Return: Mon Apr 6 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
CLD
4:37a
SFO
7:48a
3h 11m
1 stop
SFO
3:00a
CLD
6:41a
3h 41m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

San Diego
$477
Destination

San Francisco
$477
Airlines