Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Tallahassee to Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports (TLH - DFW)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Tallahassee to Dallas/Ft Worth & other airports

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu May 14 2015 Return: Tue May 19 2015 Trip spans 6 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
TLH
12:15p
DFW
2:44p
2h 29m
nonstop
DFW
8:30a
TLH
10:41a
2h 11m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 15 2015 Return: Tue May 19 2015 Trip spans 5 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
TLH
12:15p
DFW
2:44p
2h 29m
nonstop
DFW
8:30a
TLH
10:41a
2h 11m
nonstop
Depart: Sat May 9 2015 Return: Tue May 19 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
3:19a
DFW
8:31a
5h 12m
1 stop
DFW
12:00p
TLH
4:07p
4h 07m
1 stop
Depart: Sun May 10 2015 Return: Mon May 18 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
3:00a
DFW
9:06a
6h 06m
1 stop
DFW
2:00p
TLH
6:00p
4h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Mon May 11 2015 Return: Mon May 18 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
3:59p
DFW
8:16p
4h 17m
1 stop
DFW
1:15p
TLH
6:00p
4h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Tue May 12 2015 Return: Mon May 18 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
9:52a
DFW
2:25p
4h 33m
1 stop
DFW
2:00p
TLH
6:00p
4h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Wed May 13 2015 Return: Mon May 18 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
6:53a
DFW
11:05a
4h 12m
1 stop
DFW
1:15p
TLH
6:00p
4h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Sat May 16 2015 Return: Mon May 18 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
11:33a
DFW
3:54p
4h 21m
1 stop
DFW
1:15p
TLH
6:00p
4h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Sun May 17 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
3:59p
DFW
8:16p
4h 17m
1 stop
DFW
1:15p
TLH
5:59p
4h 44m
1 stop
Depart: Mon May 18 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
3:59p
DFW
8:16p
4h 17m
1 stop
DFW
5:45a
TLH
9:51a
4h 06m
1 stop
Depart: Tue May 19 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
1:40a
DFW
5:54a
4h 14m
1 stop
DFW
1:15p
TLH
5:59p
4h 44m
1 stop
Depart: Wed May 20 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
11:33a
DFW
3:57p
4h 24m
1 stop
DFW
8:15a
TLH
12:17p
4h 02m
1 stop
Depart: Thu May 21 2015 Return: Sat May 23 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
6:53a
DFW
11:05a
4h 12m
1 stop
DFW
5:45a
TLH
9:51a
4h 06m
1 stop
Depart: Fri May 22 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
1:40a
DFW
5:54a
4h 14m
1 stop
DFW
8:15a
TLH
12:17p
4h 02m
1 stop
Depart: Sat May 23 2015 Return: Tue May 26 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
11:28a
DFW
3:54p
4h 26m
1 stop
DFW
4:20a
TLH
8:11a
3h 51m
1 stop
Depart: Sun May 24 2015 Return: Tue May 26 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
11:28a
DFW
3:54p
4h 26m
1 stop
DFW
3:05a
TLH
8:11a
5h 06m
1 stop
Depart: Mon May 25 2015 Return: Wed May 27 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
3:00a
DFW
8:34a
5h 34m
1 stop
DFW
3:05a
TLH
7:23a
4h 18m
1 stop
Depart: Thu May 28 2015 Return: Fri May 29 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
1:54p
DFW
6:59p
5h 05m
1 stop
DFW
3:05a
TLH
7:24a
4h 19m
1 stop
Depart: Fri May 29 2015 Return: Sun May 31 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
TLH
1:40a
DFW
7:09a
5h 29m
1 stop
DFW
5:45a
TLH
12:19p
6h 34m
1 stop
Depart: Tue May 26 2015 Return: Fri May 29 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
TLH
6:29a
DFW
1:49p
7h 20m
2 stops
DFW
3:10a
TLH
12:02p
8h 52m
2 stops
Direct flights TLH to DFW on American Airlines
Flight # Depart TLH Arrive DFW Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
3178 8:21 am 9:50 am Apr 7 - May 12
3178 8:21 am 9:50 am May 14 - Jun 2
2962 4:15 pm 5:44 pm Apr 7 - May 6
3500 4:15 pm 5:44 pm May 7 - Jun 3
Airports
Origin

Tallahassee
$329
Destination

Dallas
$329