Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Toronto Pearson Intl to Harrisburg (YYZ - MDT)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Toronto Pearson Intl to Harrisburg

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Jun 18 2015 Return: Sat Jun 20 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
YYZ
2:20a
MDT
6:11a
3h 51m
1 stop
MDT
8:20a
YYZ
1:17p
4h 57m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jul 16 2015 Return: Sat Jul 18 2015 Trip spans 3 days
US Airways
US Airways
YYZ
7:36a
MDT
2:30p
6h 54m
1 stop
MDT
2:00a
YYZ
7:01a
5h 01m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Mar 26 2015 Return: Sun Mar 29 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
YYZ
4:55a
MDT
6:17a
1h 22m
nonstop
MDT
6:40a
YYZ
8:13a
1h 33m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Mar 20 2015 Return: Sun Mar 22 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
YYZ
2:29a
MDT
10:07a
7h 38m
1 stop
MDT
12:35p
YYZ
2:10p
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Apr 2 2015 Return: Sun Apr 5 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
YYZ
10:50a
MDT
12:12p
1h 22m
nonstop
MDT
6:40a
YYZ
8:13a
1h 33m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Apr 3 2015 Return: Sun Apr 5 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
YYZ
10:50a
MDT
12:12p
1h 22m
nonstop
MDT
6:40a
YYZ
8:13a
1h 33m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Mar 13 2015 Return: Mon Mar 16 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
YYZ
4:55a
MDT
6:17a
1h 22m
nonstop
MDT
6:40a
YYZ
8:15a
1h 35m
nonstop
Change your search
Select an airline:  United
Direct flights YYZ to MDT on United
Flight # Depart YYZ Arrive MDT Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
8340 2:50 pm 4:12 pm Mar 8 - Mar 24
8340 2:50 pm 4:12 pm Mar 26 - Mar 28
8340 2:50 pm 4:12 pm Mar 29 - Apr 30
8340 2:50 pm 4:12 pm Feb 24 - Mar 7
Airports
Origin

Toronto
$330
Destination

Harrisburg
$330