Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Traverse City Cherry Capital to Minneapolis St Paul (TVC - MSP)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Traverse City Cherry Capital to Minneapolis St Paul

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed Jul 15 2015 Return: Sun Jul 19 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Delta
Delta
TVC
12:20p
MSP
1:40p
1h 20m
nonstop
MSP
6:05a
TVC
7:25a
1h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Mar 10 2015 Return: Sun Mar 15 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
TVC
7:43a
MSP
11:30a
3h 47m
1 stop
MSP
2:25a
TVC
6:18a
3h 53m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jul 10 2015 Return: Sun Jul 12 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
TVC
8:50a
MSP
10:14a
1h 24m
nonstop
MSP
11:05a
TVC
12:26p
1h 21m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Apr 7 2015 Return: Fri Apr 10 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
TVC
2:00a
MSP
7:18a
5h 18m
1 stop
MSP
3:25a
TVC
9:02a
5h 37m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Apr 6 2015 Return: Thu Apr 9 2015 Trip spans 4 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
TVC
11:52a
MSP
5:52a
18h 00m
1 stop
MSP
1:15a
TVC
5:48a
4h 33m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jan 31 2015 Return: Tue Feb 3 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
TVC
10:59a
MSP
3:40p
4h 41m
1 stop
MSP
7:50a
TVC
3:02p
7h 12m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jan 29 2015 Return: Sun Feb 1 2015 Trip spans 4 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
TVC
7:08a
MSP
11:51a
4h 43m
1 stop
MSP
12:43a
TVC
5:43a
5h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jan 30 2015 Return: Sun Feb 1 2015 Trip spans 3 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
TVC
7:08a
MSP
11:51a
4h 43m
1 stop
MSP
11:32a
TVC
3:55p
4h 23m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Feb 1 2015 Return: Thu Feb 5 2015 Trip spans 5 days
United
United
TVC
10:59a
MSP
5:05p
6h 06m
1 stop
MSP
5:46a
TVC
9:29a
3h 43m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Traverse City
$435
Destination

Minneapolis
$435