Browse Origins:
  • United States:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Bethel Airport

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Bethel Airport

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon Dec 22 2014 Return: Sun Jan 4 2015 Trip spans 14 days
Era Aviation
Era Aviation
ANC
4:45a
BET
6:30a
1h 45m
nonstop
BET
10:30a
ANC
12:10p
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Dec 24 2014 Return: Fri Dec 26 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Era Aviation
Era Aviation
ANC
11:45a
BET
1:30p
1h 45m
nonstop
BET
2:00p
ANC
3:40p
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Dec 21 2014 Return: Mon Dec 22 2014 Trip spans 2 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
ANC
2:05p
BET
3:22p
1h 17m
nonstop
BET
8:29a
ANC
9:35a
1h 06m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Dec 23 2014 Return: Wed Dec 24 2014 Trip spans 2 days
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
ANC
1:10a
BET
2:35a
1h 25m
nonstop
BET
4:12p
ANC
5:17p
1h 05m
nonstop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Anchorage
$366
Destination

Bethel
$366