Browse Origins:
  • United States:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Curitiba Afonso Pena

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Curitiba Afonso Pena

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri Jun 12 2015 Return: Sat Jun 20 2015 Trip spans 9 days
TAM
TAM
MIA
4:15a
CWB
7:14a
26h 59m
3 stops
CWB
8:25a
MIA
3:45a
19h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Apr 7 2015 Return: Mon Apr 27 2015 Trip spans 21 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EWR
2:55p
CWB
11:56a
21h 01m
2 stops
CWB
10:20a
EWR
6:37a
20h 17m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Mar 3 2015 Return: Tue Mar 17 2015 Trip spans 14 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BOS
1:50p
CWB
9:56a
20h 06m
2 stops
CWB
10:20a
BOS
7:15a
20h 55m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Apr 20 2015 Return: Mon Apr 27 2015 Trip spans 8 days
TAM
TAM
MCO
4:25p
CWB
5:03a
12h 38m
1 stop
CWB
4:58a
MCO
5:25a
24h 27m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Mar 25 2015 Return: Fri Apr 24 2015 Trip spans 31 days
TAM
TAM
LAX
4:00a
CWB
2:39a
22h 39m
2 stops
CWB
2:40p
LAX
1:02p
22h 22m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Feb 16 2015 Return: Mon Feb 23 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
MCO
3:00a
CWB
10:57p
43h 57m
2 stops
CWB
1:17p
MCO
7:23a
18h 06m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Mar 4 2015 Return: Tue Mar 31 2015 Trip spans 27 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
FLL
6:41a
CWB
8:14a
25h 33m
2 stops
CWB
5:13p
FLL
7:46a
38h 33m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Mar 7 2015 Return: Fri Mar 20 2015 Trip spans 13 days
TAM
TAM
JFK
1:15p
CWB
4:03a
13h 48m
1 stop
CWB
2:40p
JFK
5:15a
14h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jun 11 2015 Return: Sat Jun 20 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
MIA
10:00p
CWB
3:48p
17h 48m
2 stops
CWB
7:35a
MIA
2:50a
19h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Feb 19 2015 Return: Fri Mar 20 2015 Trip spans 29 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LAX
6:45a
CWB
5:56a
23h 11m
2 stops
CWB
10:20a
LAX
10:40a
24h 20m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Feb 24 2015 Return: Tue Mar 10 2015 Trip spans 14 days
$1094
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
LAX
8:05p
CWB
10:26a
14h 21m
1 stop
CWB
4:41p
LAX
8:43p
28h 02m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Mar 21 2015 Return: Tue Mar 31 2015 Trip spans 11 days
$1268
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
DEN
3:18p
CWB
12:26p
21h 08m
2 stops
CWB
4:40p
DEN
5:28p
24h 48m
3 stops
Depart: Sun Feb 22 2015 Return: Fri Feb 27 2015 Trip spans 6 days
$1383
Select
LAN Airlines
LAN Airlines
MIA
8:00p
CWB
4:35p
20h 35m
2 stops
CWB
2:50p
MIA
7:53a
41h 03m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Mar 22 2015 Return: Tue Mar 31 2015 Trip spans 10 days
$1585
Select
TAM
TAM
DEN
6:30a
CWB
6:01a
23h 31m
2 stops
CWB
10:53a
DEN
3:19p
28h 26m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Jan 31 2015 Return: Wed Feb 18 2015 Trip spans 19 days
$1694
Select
Aerolineas Argentinas
Aerolineas Argentinas
MIA
3:30a
CWB
7:17a
27h 47m
2 stops
CWB
11:00a
MIA
1:40p
26h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Feb 21 2015 Return: Mon Mar 2 2015 Trip spans 10 days
$2156
Select
Delta
Delta
FLL
1:45p
CWB
5:04a
39h 19m
2 stops
CWB
1:17p
FLL
6:50a
17h 33m
2 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York
$908
Orlando
$887
Fort Lauderdale
$906
Los Angeles
$894
Newark
$868
Denver
$1268
Miami
$731
Boston
$877
Destination

Curitiba
$731