Browse Origins:
  • United States:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Gainesville Regional

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Gainesville Regional

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed Jan 14 2015 Return: Wed Jan 21 2015 Trip spans 8 days
US Airways
US Airways
JFK
11:58a
GNV
4:56p
4h 58m
1 stop
GNV
12:20a
JFK
4:19a
3h 59m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jan 21 2015 Return: Sat Jan 24 2015 Trip spans 4 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGA
2:59a
GNV
9:11a
6h 12m
1 stop
GNV
8:55a
LGA
2:50p
5h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Feb 2 2015 Return: Wed Feb 4 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
CLT
9:30a
GNV
3:10p
5h 40m
1 stop
GNV
10:32a
CLT
1:48p
3h 16m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jan 7 2015 Return: Sat Jan 10 2015 Trip spans 4 days
US Airways
US Airways
EWR
1:00a
GNV
5:20a
4h 20m
1 stop
GNV
2:00a
EWR
7:45a
5h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jan 13 2015 Return: Thu Jan 15 2015 Trip spans 3 days
US Airways
US Airways
BOS
12:00a
GNV
5:20a
5h 20m
1 stop
GNV
12:20a
BOS
4:52a
4h 32m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Feb 1 2015 Return: Wed Feb 4 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Delta
Delta
ORF
4:39a
GNV
9:50a
5h 11m
1 stop
GNV
10:32a
ORF
2:06p
3h 34m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Dec 24 2014 Return: Thu Dec 25 2014 Trip spans 2 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
MIA
4:50p
GNV
6:00p
1h 10m
nonstop
GNV
2:25a
MIA
3:38a
1h 13m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Feb 16 2015 Return: Tue Feb 17 2015 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
FLL
12:45p
GNV
3:14p
2h 29m
1 stop
GNV
1:00a
FLL
3:27a
2h 27m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Feb 26 2015 Return: Tue Mar 3 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
IAD
8:30a
GNV
3:14p
6h 44m
1 stop
GNV
1:15a
IAD
6:03a
4h 48m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jan 18 2015 Return: Tue Jan 20 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
DAY
1:01p
GNV
5:55p
4h 54m
1 stop
GNV
1:30p
DAY
5:09p
3h 39m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Mar 26 2015 Return: Mon Mar 30 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Delta
Delta
ATL
3:00p
GNV
4:14p
1h 14m
nonstop
GNV
5:45a
ATL
6:57a
1h 12m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Feb 25 2015 Return: Mon Mar 2 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
RIC
9:15a
GNV
2:06p
4h 51m
1 stop
GNV
10:00a
RIC
1:44p
3h 44m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jan 1 2015 Return: Thu Jan 8 2015 Trip spans 8 days
US Airways
US Airways
BWI
1:40a
GNV
5:20a
3h 40m
1 stop
GNV
5:50a
BWI
11:15a
5h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sat May 23 2015 Return: Sat May 30 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
DCA
11:00a
GNV
4:14p
5h 14m
1 stop
GNV
2:15a
DCA
6:10a
3h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jan 25 2015 Return: Fri Jan 30 2015 Trip spans 6 days
US Airways
US Airways
CLE
1:50a
GNV
5:20a
3h 30m
1 stop
GNV
2:40p
CLE
6:52p
4h 12m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jan 4 2015 Return: Wed Jan 7 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Delta
Delta
RDU
12:10a
GNV
4:21a
4h 11m
1 stop
GNV
2:40a
RDU
6:22a
3h 42m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Mar 31 2015 Return: Thu Apr 2 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
PHL
6:15a
GNV
10:33a
4h 18m
1 stop
GNV
3:45a
PHL
7:50a
4h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Mar 22 2015 Return: Fri Mar 27 2015 Trip spans 6 days
US Airways
US Airways
PIT
1:15a
GNV
6:20a
5h 05m
1 stop
GNV
3:40p
PIT
7:26p
3h 46m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Mar 12 2015 Return: Sat Mar 14 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
CMH
5:45a
GNV
10:33a
4h 48m
1 stop
GNV
5:45a
CMH
10:10a
4h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jun 2 2015 Return: Thu Jun 4 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
ORD
5:00a
GNV
9:33a
4h 33m
1 stop
GNV
4:07p
ORD
8:47p
4h 40m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Charlotte
$192
Raleigh
$317
Chicago
$325
Fort Lauderdale
$275
Cleveland
$309
Dayton
$290
Washington
only $282
only $308
Miami
$259
New York City
only $185
only $185
Baltimore
$307
Atlanta
$299
Columbus
$322
Newark
$196
Philadelphia
$318
Richmond
$300
Boston
$215
Norfolk
$216
Pittsburgh
$319
Destination

Gainesville
$185