Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Hilo International

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Hilo International

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed Apr 15 2015 Return: Thu Apr 16 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
HNL
1:41p
ITO
2:32p
0h 51m
nonstop
ITO
2:18a
HNL
3:07a
0h 49m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Apr 23 2015 Return: Mon Apr 27 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
6:23a
ITO
7:08a
0h 45m
nonstop
ITO
7:36a
OGG
8:21a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 8 2015 Return: Mon May 11 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
LIH
6:17a
ITO
11:32a
5h 15m
1 stop
ITO
1:05p
LIH
2:57p
1h 52m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Aug 25 2015 Return: Thu Sep 3 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OAK
3:00a
ITO
10:08a
7h 08m
1 stop
ITO
4:09a
OAK
12:05p
7h 56m
1 stop
Depart: Wed May 6 2015 Return: Wed May 13 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
SJC
3:20a
ITO
12:35p
9h 15m
1 stop
ITO
4:09a
SJC
12:45p
8h 36m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Apr 12 2015 Return: Sat Apr 18 2015 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
SAN
2:15a
ITO
4:59p
14h 44m
2 stops
ITO
4:50p
SAN
2:45a
9h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Sun May 31 2015 Return: Sun Jun 7 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
LAX
7:00a
ITO
3:36p
8h 36m
1 stop
ITO
4:50p
LAX
10:10p
5h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Aug 29 2015 Return: Mon Sep 7 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
PDX
6:15a
ITO
4:25p
10h 10m
1 stop
ITO
7:06a
PDX
3:35p
8h 29m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Aug 16 2015 Return: Tue Aug 25 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
PHX
4:00a
ITO
1:30p
9h 30m
1 stop
ITO
5:25a
PHX
3:00p
9h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Aug 30 2015 Return: Mon Sep 14 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
SFO
5:30a
ITO
1:30p
8h 00m
1 stop
ITO
5:25a
SFO
3:00p
9h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Aug 8 2015 Return: Tue Aug 11 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
SEA
4:55a
ITO
1:30p
8h 35m
1 stop
ITO
5:25a
SEA
2:55p
9h 30m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

San Francisco
$643
San Diego
$439
Portland
$574
Seattle
$693
Kahului
$178
Honolulu
$165
Phoenix
$581
Los Angeles
$499
Lihue
$223
Oakland
$376
San Jose
$396
Destination

Hilo
$165