Browse Origins:
  • United States:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Hoolehua Molokai

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Hoolehua Molokai

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sat Jan 31 2015 Return: Sun Feb 1 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
HNL
1:10a
MKK
1:45a
0h 35m
nonstop
MKK
8:30a
HNL
9:05a
0h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Feb 26 2015 Return: Fri Feb 27 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
HNL
7:30a
MKK
7:58a
0h 28m
nonstop
MKK
3:55a
HNL
4:30a
0h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Mar 4 2015 Return: Sat Mar 7 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
OGG
2:10a
MKK
2:35a
0h 25m
nonstop
MKK
1:57a
OGG
2:24a
0h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Feb 6 2015 Return: Tue Feb 10 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
1:21p
MKK
1:48p
0h 27m
nonstop
MKK
1:57a
OGG
2:24a
0h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Feb 12 2015 Return: Sat Feb 14 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Mokulele Airlines
Mokulele Airlines
OGG
7:00a
MKK
7:25a
0h 25m
nonstop
MKK
10:50a
OGG
11:15a
0h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Wed May 20 2015 Return: Thu May 28 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
LIH
10:56a
MKK
2:08p
3h 12m
1 stop
MKK
3:05p
LIH
6:28p
3h 23m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Feb 5 2015 Return: Sun Feb 8 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
KOA
12:14p
MKK
1:48p
1h 34m
1 stop
MKK
1:57a
KOA
3:31a
1h 34m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Feb 8 2015 Return: Mon Feb 9 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
KOA
7:05a
MKK
8:55a
1h 50m
1 stop
MKK
1:57a
KOA
3:31a
1h 34m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Feb 11 2015 Return: Tue Feb 17 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
LAX
6:15a
MKK
3:48p
9h 33m
1 stop
MKK
1:57a
LAX
4:45p
14h 48m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jun 1 2015 Return: Mon Jun 8 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
SFO
5:30a
MKK
4:55p
11h 25m
1 stop
MKK
4:05a
SFO
3:00p
10h 55m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

San Francisco
$604
Kahului
$112
Honolulu
$104
Kailua Kona
$233
Los Angeles
$503
Lihue
$206
Destination

Hoolehua
$104