Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Merced Municipal

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Merced Municipal

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Mar 12 2015 Return: Fri Mar 13 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Great Lakes Airlines
Great Lakes Airlines
LAX
6:30a
MCE
7:45a
1h 15m
nonstop
MCE
2:00a
LAX
3:15a
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Apr 24 2015 Return: Sun Apr 26 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Great Lakes Airlines
Great Lakes Airlines
LAX
6:30a
MCE
7:45a
1h 15m
nonstop
MCE
8:00a
LAX
9:15a
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Aug 4 2015 Return: Tue Sep 1 2015 Trip spans 29 days
Great Lakes Airlines
Great Lakes Airlines
LAX
6:30a
MCE
7:45a
1h 15m
nonstop
MCE
2:00a
LAX
3:15a
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Mar 27 2015 Return: Fri Apr 3 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Great Lakes Airlines
Great Lakes Airlines
LAX
10:30a
MCE
11:45a
1h 15m
nonstop
MCE
2:00a
LAX
3:15a
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed May 20 2015 Return: Wed May 27 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Great Lakes Airlines
Great Lakes Airlines
LAX
2:00p
MCE
3:15p
1h 15m
nonstop
MCE
8:00a
LAX
9:15a
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Mar 14 2015 Return: Tue Mar 17 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Great Lakes Airlines
Great Lakes Airlines
LAX
11:00a
MCE
12:15p
1h 15m
nonstop
MCE
12:00p
LAX
1:15p
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Mar 13 2015 Return: Sun Mar 15 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Great Lakes Airlines
Great Lakes Airlines
LAX
2:00p
MCE
3:15p
1h 15m
nonstop
MCE
2:00a
LAX
3:15a
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Mar 5 2015 Return: Sun Mar 8 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Great Lakes Airlines
Great Lakes Airlines
LAX
5:30a
MCE
6:45a
1h 15m
nonstop
MCE
8:00a
LAX
9:15a
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Sep 4 2015 Return: Sun Sep 6 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DFW
8:55a
MCE
5:15p
8h 20m
1 stop
MCE
2:00a
DFW
12:25p
10h 25m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Apr 1 2015 Return: Wed Apr 8 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
HOU
4:15a
MCE
5:15p
13h 00m
2 stops
MCE
2:00a
HOU
11:59a
9h 59m
2 stops
Depart: Mon May 11 2015 Return: Fri May 15 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DFW
3:00a
MCE
9:45a
6h 45m
1 stop
MCE
8:00a
DFW
5:41p
9h 41m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Jul 12 2015 Return: Sun Jul 19 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
DFW
6:05a
MCE
5:15p
11h 10m
2 stops
MCE
8:00a
DFW
6:35p
10h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Mar 17 2015 Return: Fri Mar 20 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DFW
2:00a
MCE
1:45p
11h 45m
2 stops
MCE
2:00a
DFW
8:58a
6h 58m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Aug 1 2015 Return: Sat Aug 8 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
DFW
2:00a
MCE
2:15p
12h 15m
2 stops
MCE
3:00a
DFW
6:35p
15h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Jun 10 2015 Return: Wed Jun 17 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
HOU
9:30a
MCE
5:15p
7h 45m
1 stop
MCE
8:00a
HOU
1:50p
5h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Aug 21 2015 Return: Sun Aug 30 2015 Trip spans 10 days
United
United
EWR
5:30a
MCE
6:15p
12h 45m
2 stops
MCE
2:00a
EWR
11:16a
9h 16m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jun 7 2015 Return: Sun Jun 14 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
HOU
3:15a
MCE
9:45a
6h 30m
1 stop
MCE
8:00a
HOU
4:15p
8h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Apr 2 2015 Return: Wed Apr 8 2015 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
ORD
2:25a
MCE
9:45a
7h 20m
1 stop
MCE
2:00a
ORD
8:50a
6h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Apr 22 2015 Return: Tue Apr 28 2015 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
EWR
2:05a
MCE
10:45a
8h 40m
1 stop
MCE
8:00a
EWR
4:09p
8h 09m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Aug 5 2015 Return: Tue Aug 18 2015 Trip spans 14 days
United
United
EWR
9:00a
MCE
6:15p
9h 15m
1 stop
MCE
8:00a
EWR
3:35p
7h 35m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Chicago
$761
Los Angeles
$150
Newark
$717
Dallas
$431
Houston
$470
Destination

Merced
$150