Browse Origins:
  • United States:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Siem Reap

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Siem Reap

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sun May 3 2015 Return: Thu May 14 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LAX
9:05p
REP
8:50p
23h 45m
2 stops
REP
4:00a
LAX
6:35a
26h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Mar 4 2015 Return: Mon Mar 16 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Korean Air
Korean Air
SEA
7:40a
REP
2:15a
18h 35m
1 stop
REP
7:15p
SEA
9:55p
26h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jan 10 2015 Return: Fri Mar 6 2015 Trip spans 56 days
China Southern
China Southern
SFO
7:55a
REP
9:20p
37h 25m
2 stops
REP
1:20p
SFO
8:55p
31h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Apr 2 2015 Return: Sat Apr 11 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Asiana Airlines
Asiana Airlines
SFO
8:40a
REP
4:40a
20h 00m
1 stop
REP
7:40p
SFO
8:45p
25h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Apr 19 2015 Return: Thu Apr 30 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Asiana Airlines
Asiana Airlines
LAX
8:20a
REP
4:40a
20h 20m
1 stop
REP
7:40p
LAX
1:20a
29h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Mar 5 2015 Return: Sun Mar 15 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
8:55a
REP
11:30p
38h 35m
1 stop
REP
6:55a
JFK
8:10p
37h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jan 16 2015 Return: Mon Jan 26 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EWR
8:10p
REP
5:00p
20h 50m
1 stop
REP
6:15a
EWR
4:00a
21h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Mar 23 2015 Return: Wed Apr 15 2015 Trip spans 24 days
China Southern
China Southern
LAX
7:30p
REP
11:20p
27h 50m
1 stop
REP
3:35p
LAX
5:40a
38h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Mar 31 2015 Return: Wed Apr 8 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Korean Air
Korean Air
SFO
9:40a
REP
4:25a
18h 45m
1 stop
REP
7:25p
SFO
10:00p
26h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Feb 11 2015 Return: Tue Feb 24 2015 Trip spans 14 days
Korean Air
Korean Air
LAX
6:00a
REP
2:15a
20h 15m
1 stop
REP
6:15p
LAX
11:50p
29h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jan 6 2015 Return: Sun Feb 1 2015 Trip spans 27 days
Vietnam Airlines
Vietnam Airlines
SFO
7:05p
REP
12:10a
29h 05m
2 stops
REP
4:10p
SFO
4:40a
36h 30m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Apr 6 2015 Return: Wed Apr 22 2015 Trip spans 17 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
SEA
10:20a
REP
4:40a
18h 20m
1 stop
REP
5:10p
SEA
10:50p
53h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Feb 23 2015 Return: Wed Mar 4 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Vietnam Airlines
Vietnam Airlines
LAX
6:25p
REP
9:30p
27h 05m
2 stops
REP
1:30p
LAX
5:25a
39h 55m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Feb 9 2015 Return: Fri Feb 20 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Singapore Airlines
Singapore Airlines
SFO
7:05p
REP
1:50p
42h 45m
2 stops
REP
5:40a
SFO
5:55a
24h 15m
2 stops
Depart: Wed May 13 2015 Return: Thu May 21 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Singapore Airlines
Singapore Airlines
LAX
11:45a
REP
11:55p
36h 10m
2 stops
REP
2:30p
LAX
11:25p
32h 55m
2 stops
Depart: Sat May 16 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Delta
Delta
LAX
4:00a
REP
4:25a
24h 25m
2 stops
REP
7:25p
LAX
3:20a
31h 55m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Dec 23 2014 Return: Wed Jan 7 2015 Trip spans 16 days
China Eastern Air
China Eastern Air
JFK
10:25a
REP
10:10p
59h 45m
3 stops
REP
5:45p
JFK
8:25p
26h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Dec 19 2014 Return: Tue Dec 30 2014 Trip spans 12 days
China Southern
China Southern
JFK
5:40a
REP
5:30p
35h 50m
1 stop
REP
6:30a
JFK
11:30a
29h 00m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York City
$979
San Francisco
$913
Seattle
$896
Los Angeles
$877
Newark
$1023
Destination

Siem Reap
$877