Browse Origins:
  • United States:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Sudbury

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Sudbury

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Apr 2 2015 Return: Sun Apr 12 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
MDW
3:30a
YSB
9:50a
6h 20m
1 stop
YSB
11:15a
MDW
3:45p
4h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jan 7 2015 Return: Wed Jan 14 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
DCA
7:55a
YSB
12:39p
4h 44m
1 stop
YSB
6:45a
DCA
12:40p
5h 55m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Chicago
$431
Washington
$660
Destination

Sudbury
$431