Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from Chicago O'Hare International to Toronto Pearson Intl (ORD - YYZ)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Chicago O'Hare International to Toronto Pearson Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Sep 10 2015 Return: Tue Sep 15 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
4:45a
YYZ
6:19a
1h 34m
nonstop
YYZ
8:05a
ORD
9:46a
1h 41m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Sep 17 2015 Return: Sun Sep 20 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
8:50a
YYZ
10:21a
1h 31m
nonstop
YYZ
3:00a
ORD
4:42a
1h 42m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Oct 14 2015 Return: Sat Oct 24 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
4:45a
YYZ
6:15a
1h 30m
nonstop
YYZ
3:25a
ORD
5:08a
1h 43m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Oct 16 2015 Return: Sun Oct 18 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
2:00a
YYZ
3:31a
1h 31m
nonstop
YYZ
3:25a
ORD
5:08a
1h 43m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Nov 5 2015 Return: Sun Nov 8 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
8:20a
YYZ
9:51a
1h 31m
nonstop
YYZ
5:25a
ORD
7:19a
1h 54m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Oct 28 2015 Return: Tue Nov 10 2015 Trip spans 14 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
2:20a
YYZ
3:50a
1h 30m
nonstop
YYZ
12:10p
ORD
1:52p
1h 42m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Sep 19 2015 Return: Sun Sep 27 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
3:30p
YYZ
5:01p
1h 31m
nonstop
YYZ
3:00a
ORD
4:40a
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Sep 26 2015 Return: Mon Sep 28 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
3:30p
YYZ
5:01p
1h 31m
nonstop
YYZ
2:10p
ORD
3:53p
1h 43m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Oct 1 2015 Return: Tue Oct 6 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
4:45a
YYZ
6:15a
1h 30m
nonstop
YYZ
2:10p
ORD
3:53p
1h 43m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Sep 8 2015 Return: Wed Sep 9 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
4:45a
YYZ
6:19a
1h 34m
nonstop
YYZ
6:25a
ORD
8:10a
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Sep 11 2015 Return: Mon Sep 14 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
2:44a
YYZ
4:18a
1h 34m
nonstop
YYZ
4:35p
ORD
6:16p
1h 41m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Sep 13 2015 Return: Tue Sep 15 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
8:50a
YYZ
10:21a
1h 31m
nonstop
YYZ
4:35p
ORD
6:16p
1h 41m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Sep 18 2015 Return: Sat Sep 26 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
4:45a
YYZ
6:19a
1h 34m
nonstop
YYZ
3:20a
ORD
5:07a
1h 47m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Sep 20 2015 Return: Fri Sep 25 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
4:45a
YYZ
6:19a
1h 34m
nonstop
YYZ
3:20a
ORD
5:07a
1h 47m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Sep 21 2015 Return: Sun Sep 27 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
3:30p
YYZ
5:01p
1h 31m
nonstop
YYZ
3:00a
ORD
4:40a
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Sep 22 2015 Return: Sun Sep 27 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
ORD
2:44a
YYZ
4:18a
1h 34m
nonstop
YYZ
3:00a
ORD
4:40a
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 9 2015 Return: Sat Sep 12 2015 Trip spans 4 days
United
United
ORD
2:44a
YYZ
4:18a
1h 34m
nonstop
YYZ
3:00a
ORD
4:42a
1h 42m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Nov 9 2015 Return: Sat Nov 14 2015 Trip spans 6 days
US Airways
US Airways
ORD
11:30a
YYZ
6:15p
6h 45m
1 stop
YYZ
1:26p
ORD
3:19p
1h 53m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Oct 9 2015 Return: Mon Oct 12 2015 Trip spans 4 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
ORD
2:30p
YYZ
4:11p
1h 41m
nonstop
YYZ
3:15p
ORD
8:38p
5h 23m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jul 11 2015 Return: Sun Jul 12 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Delta
Delta
ORD
1:45a
YYZ
4:42a
2h 57m
1 stop
YYZ
2:00a
ORD
7:15a
5h 15m
1 stop
Direct flights ORD to YYZ on American Airlines
Flight # Depart ORD Arrive YYZ Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
3179 6:55 am 9:32 am Jul 10 - Sep 6
3179 6:55 am 9:32 am Jun 29 - Sep 10
3196 8:28 am 11:05 am Jun 27 - Sep 8
3197 11:50 am 2:34 pm Jul 2 - Aug 4
3197 11:51 am 2:35 pm Aug 5 - Sep 4
3264 2:59 pm 5:38 pm Aug 5 - Sep 2
3264 2:59 pm 5:38 pm Aug 6 - Aug 30
3264 3:00 pm 5:42 pm Jun 27 - Aug 4
3264 3:00 pm 5:42 pm Jun 28 - Aug 2
3093 4:59 pm 7:46 pm Jun 27 - Sep 8
3229 6:30 pm 9:18 pm Jun 27 - Sep 8
Airports
Origin

Chicago
$219
Destination

Toronto
$219