Browse Origins:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Asia » 
  • South Korea » 
  • Seoul » 
  • Seoul Incheon Intl Airport:
  • Seoul Incheon Intl Airport $268
Browse Destinations:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Asia » 
  • Japan » 
  • Tokyo » 
  • Tokyo Narita:
  • Tokyo Narita $268

Find Flight Deals from Seoul Incheon Intl Airport to Tokyo Narita (ICN - NRT)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Seoul Incheon Intl Airport to Tokyo Narita

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Jun 2 2015 Return: Mon Jun 8 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jun 4 2015 Return: Mon Jun 8 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jun 5 2015 Return: Mon Jun 8 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jun 7 2015 Return: Wed Jun 10 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jun 11 2015 Return: Sun Jun 14 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jun 12 2015 Return: Mon Jun 15 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jun 13 2015 Return: Wed Jun 17 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jun 17 2015 Return: Fri Jun 19 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jun 22 2015 Return: Thu Jun 25 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jun 23 2015 Return: Fri Jun 26 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jun 27 2015 Return: Wed Jul 1 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jun 1 2015 Return: Thu Jun 4 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jun 3 2015 Return: Sun Jun 7 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jun 6 2015 Return: Mon Jun 8 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jun 8 2015 Return: Thu Jun 11 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jun 9 2015 Return: Sat Jun 13 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jun 21 2015 Return: Thu Jun 25 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jun 25 2015 Return: Sun Jun 28 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Japan Airlines
Japan Airlines
ICN
10:00a
NRT
12:25p
2h 25m
nonstop
NRT
2:40p
ICN
5:15p
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Tue May 5 2015 Return: Sun May 10 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
ICN
7:40a
NRT
10:10a
2h 30m
nonstop
NRT
1:55p
ICN
4:45p
2h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 22 2015 Return: Sun May 24 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Asiana Airlines
Asiana Airlines
ICN
6:00a
NRT
8:10a
2h 10m
nonstop
NRT
9:30a
ICN
12:00p
2h 30m
nonstop
Direct flights ICN to NRT on American Airlines
Flight # Depart ICN Arrive NRT Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
8426 2:00 pm 4:25 pm Apr 25 - Oct 24
Airports
Origin

Seoul
$276
Destination

Tokyo
$276