Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Angeles City Clark Intl Airport

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Angeles City Clark Intl Airport

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Mar 31 2015 Return: Mon Apr 20 2015 Trip spans 21 days
Asiana Airlines
Asiana Airlines
SFO
8:40a
CRK
4:45a
20h 05m
1 stop
CRK
9:10p
SFO
9:45p
24h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Sat May 2 2015 Return: Tue May 26 2015 Trip spans 25 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EWR
9:45p
CRK
5:50p
20h 05m
1 stop
CRK
6:50a
EWR
5:40a
22h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Apr 17 2015 Return: Sat Apr 25 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Asiana Airlines
Asiana Airlines
SEA
10:20a
CRK
4:45a
18h 25m
1 stop
CRK
9:10p
SEA
11:50p
26h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Mar 5 2015 Return: Tue Mar 17 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
ORD
9:00a
CRK
3:00p
30h 00m
1 stop
CRK
6:55a
ORD
10:20p
39h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Mar 16 2015 Return: Fri Mar 27 2015 Trip spans 12 days
$1003
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
9:00a
CRK
7:10a
46h 10m
2 stops
CRK
3:05a
JFK
4:30a
49h 25m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Apr 6 2015 Return: Mon Apr 20 2015 Trip spans 15 days
$1032
Select
Asiana Airlines
Asiana Airlines
LAX
8:20p
CRK
4:45a
32h 25m
1 stop
CRK
9:10p
LAX
8:50p
23h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Mon May 4 2015 Return: Mon May 11 2015 Trip spans 8 days
$1114
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
HPN
8:54a
CRK
6:25p
33h 31m
2 stops
CRK
7:55a
HPN
5:52a
45h 57m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Aug 27 2015 Return: Sun Sep 13 2015 Trip spans 18 days
$1188
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BWI
7:34a
CRK
6:25p
34h 51m
2 stops
CRK
7:55a
BWI
7:56a
48h 01m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Apr 1 2015 Return: Mon Apr 27 2015 Trip spans 27 days
$1200
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LAS
4:00a
CRK
4:45a
24h 45m
2 stops
CRK
9:10p
LAS
12:45a
27h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Mar 8 2015 Return: Thu Mar 19 2015 Trip spans 12 days
$1411
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
LGA
1:09p
CRK
5:20p
28h 11m
2 stops
CRK
6:50a
LGA
3:09a
44h 19m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Apr 29 2015 Return: Tue May 12 2015 Trip spans 14 days
$1480
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
HOU
3:09a
CRK
4:50p
61h 41m
3 stops
CRK
6:50a
HOU
5:20a
46h 30m
3 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

San Francisco
$797
New York
only $1411
only $1003
Baltimore
$1188
Seattle
$844
Chicago
$865
Los Angeles
$1032
White Plains
$1114
Newark
$809
Las Vegas
$1200
Houston
$1480
Destination

Angeles City
$797