Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Cebu City Mactan International

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Cebu City Mactan International

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed Mar 11 2015 Return: Thu Apr 16 2015 Trip spans 37 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
HOU
6:40a
CEB
7:00p
36h 20m
2 stops
CEB
2:20a
HOU
5:50p
39h 30m
2 stops
Depart: Sun May 3 2015 Return: Tue Jun 2 2015 Trip spans 31 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
SFO
9:40p
CEB
10:15p
24h 35m
2 stops
CEB
7:00a
SFO
7:00a
24h 00m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Apr 12 2015 Return: Thu Apr 23 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
8:50a
CEB
8:15p
35h 25m
2 stops
CEB
2:20a
JFK
10:20p
44h 00m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Aug 25 2015 Return: Wed Sep 9 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Asiana Airlines
Asiana Airlines
SEA
10:40a
CEB
4:50a
18h 10m
1 stop
CEB
8:50p
SEA
12:10a
27h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Apr 25 2015 Return: Sun May 10 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Korean Air
Korean Air
ORD
8:35a
CEB
6:55a
22h 20m
1 stop
CEB
9:35p
ORD
6:35p
21h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Aug 26 2015 Return: Sat Aug 29 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Asiana Airlines
Asiana Airlines
LAX
8:20p
CEB
4:50a
32h 30m
1 stop
CEB
8:50p
LAX
9:20p
24h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jul 24 2015 Return: Sun Aug 9 2015 Trip spans 17 days
$1105
Select
Philippine Air
Philippine Air
HNL
7:40a
CEB
11:15p
15h 35m
1 stop
CEB
9:00a
HNL
11:55p
14h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Sat May 2 2015 Return: Wed May 20 2015 Trip spans 19 days
$1120
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EWR
4:00a
CEB
8:15p
40h 15m
2 stops
CEB
10:20a
EWR
6:48a
44h 28m
3 stops
Depart: Tue Jun 23 2015 Return: Tue Jul 21 2015 Trip spans 29 days
$1156
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
OAK
5:20a
CEB
4:50a
23h 30m
2 stops
CEB
9:35p
OAK
8:35a
35h 00m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Jul 20 2015 Return: Tue Aug 4 2015 Trip spans 16 days
$1165
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LIH
2:25a
CEB
1:55a
23h 30m
2 stops
CEB
9:35p
LIH
5:16a
31h 41m
2 stops
Depart: Tue Jul 7 2015 Return: Wed Sep 2 2015 Trip spans 58 days
$1169
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
SJC
4:29a
CEB
4:55a
48h 26m
2 stops
CEB
9:35p
SJC
8:00a
34h 25m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Apr 10 2015 Return: Wed Apr 22 2015 Trip spans 13 days
$1185
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DEN
8:30a
CEB
5:30a
21h 00m
1 stop
CEB
4:00a
DEN
10:45p
18h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jun 8 2015 Return: Sun Jun 21 2015 Trip spans 14 days
$1487
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LAS
3:30a
CEB
4:55a
25h 25m
2 stops
CEB
9:35p
LAS
1:13a
51h 38m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Jun 10 2015 Return: Tue Jul 7 2015 Trip spans 28 days
$1573
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DFW
5:00a
CEB
6:30a
25h 30m
2 stops
CEB
9:35p
DFW
1:30a
27h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jun 9 2015 Return: Mon Jun 29 2015 Trip spans 21 days
$1579
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
SAN
6:00a
CEB
4:50a
46h 50m
2 stops
CEB
9:35p
SAN
9:00a
35h 25m
2 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York
$836
Seattle
$890
Chicago
$927
Oakland
$1156
San Jose
$1169
San Francisco
$808
San Diego
$1579
Honolulu
$1105
Los Angeles
$975
Newark
$1120
Denver
$1185
Lihue
$1165
Dallas
$1573
Las Vegas
$1487
Houston
$774
Destination

Cebu City
$774