Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from Boston Logan International to Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson (BOS - ATL)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Boston Logan International to Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Sep 15 2015 Return: Tue Sep 29 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 16 2015 Return: Tue Sep 29 2015 Trip spans 14 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Sep 22 2015 Return: Tue Sep 29 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 23 2015 Return: Tue Sep 29 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Sep 26 2015 Return: Wed Sep 30 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 30 2015 Return: Sat Oct 3 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Oct 7 2015 Return: Sat Oct 10 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Oct 10 2015 Return: Wed Oct 14 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Oct 14 2015 Return: Sat Oct 17 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Oct 27 2015 Return: Sat Oct 31 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Sep 10 2015 Return: Wed Sep 16 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Sep 14 2015 Return: Wed Sep 16 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Sep 17 2015 Return: Tue Sep 29 2015 Trip spans 13 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Oct 5 2015 Return: Wed Oct 14 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Oct 8 2015 Return: Tue Oct 13 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Oct 15 2015 Return: Tue Oct 20 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BOS
10:58a
ATL
1:55p
2h 57m
nonstop
ATL
7:48a
BOS
10:18a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Aug 29 2015 Return: Tue Sep 1 2015 Trip spans 4 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
BOS
3:30a
ATL
10:02a
6h 32m
1 stop
ATL
2:40a
BOS
8:31a
5h 51m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Aug 30 2015 Return: Tue Sep 1 2015 Trip spans 3 days
US Airways
US Airways
BOS
1:30a
ATL
6:12a
4h 42m
1 stop
ATL
3:45p
BOS
7:58p
4h 13m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Aug 28 2015 Return: Wed Sep 2 2015 Trip spans 6 days
United
United
BOS
11:24a
ATL
7:52p
8h 28m
1 stop
ATL
3:00a
BOS
8:44a
5h 44m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Aug 27 2015 Return: Mon Aug 31 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Delta
Delta
BOS
5:45a
ATL
8:29a
2h 44m
nonstop
ATL
5:55p
BOS
8:31p
2h 36m
nonstop
Direct flights BOS to ATL on Delta
Flight # Depart BOS Arrive ATL Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
900 6:00 am 8:52 am Aug 12 - Aug 17
900 6:00 am 8:52 am Aug 11 - Aug 11
900 6:00 am 8:52 am Jul 10 - Aug 10
900 6:00 am 8:50 am Jul 11 - Aug 15
1501 7:10 am 10:09 am Jul 10 - Aug 17
1501 7:10 am 10:07 am Jul 11 - Aug 15
1601 8:30 am 11:15 am Jun 28 - Aug 17
1601 8:35 am 11:20 am Jul 11 - Aug 15
730 9:55 am 12:42 pm Jul 6 - Aug 17
2300 11:00 am 1:52 pm Aug 12 - Aug 17
2300 11:00 am 1:52 pm Aug 11 - Aug 11
2300 11:00 am 1:52 pm Jul 10 - Aug 10
2300 11:30 am 2:19 pm Jul 4 - Aug 15
1901 12:05 pm 3:00 pm Jul 10 - Aug 17
1901 12:30 pm 3:23 pm Jul 11 - Aug 15
981 1:30 pm 4:23 pm Aug 6 - Aug 13
981 1:30 pm 4:23 pm Aug 5 - Aug 7
981 1:30 pm 4:23 pm Jul 10 - Aug 4
981 1:30 pm 4:20 pm Jul 11 - Aug 15
981 1:30 pm 4:23 pm Aug 10 - Aug 10
105 2:45 pm 5:39 pm Aug 1 - Aug 15
105 2:45 pm 5:41 pm Jul 16 - Jul 16
105 2:45 pm 5:41 pm Jul 23 - Jul 31
105 2:45 pm 5:39 pm Jul 11 - Jul 25
105 2:45 pm 5:41 pm Jul 10 - Jul 22
105 2:45 pm 5:41 pm Aug 11 - Aug 17
105 2:45 pm 5:41 pm Aug 10 - Aug 10
105 2:45 pm 5:41 pm Aug 2 - Aug 9
8775 3:25 pm 6:19 pm Jul 24 - Jul 24
384 4:00 pm 6:56 pm Jul 6 - Aug 17
384 4:00 pm 6:54 pm Jul 11 - Aug 15
701 5:15 pm 8:19 pm Jul 10 - Aug 16
701 5:15 pm 8:18 pm Jul 6 - Aug 10
350 6:30 pm 9:33 pm Jul 10 - Aug 17
350 6:30 pm 9:31 pm Jul 11 - Aug 15
2229 7:55 pm 10:55 pm Jul 6 - Aug 9
2229 7:55 pm 10:55 pm Aug 10 - Aug 10
2229 7:55 pm 10:55 pm Aug 11 - Aug 17
Airports
Origin

Boston
$137
Destination

Atlanta
$137