Browse Origins:
  • United States:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Europe

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Europe

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon Mar 2 2015 Return: Sun Mar 8 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Transaero Airlines
Transaero Airlines
JFK
9:25a
ORY
2:00a
16h 35m
1 stop
ORY
10:25a
JFK
2:15p
27h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Fri May 8 2015 Return: Fri May 15 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Icelandair
Icelandair
JFK
4:40p
KEF
10:15p
5h 35m
nonstop
KEF
6:30a
JFK
12:25p
5h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Feb 27 2015 Return: Sun Mar 1 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Transaero Airlines
Transaero Airlines
JFK
9:25a
IST
12:20p
26h 55m
1 stop
IST
8:30p
JFK
2:15p
17h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Fri May 15 2015 Return: Mon May 25 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Icelandair
Icelandair
EWR
4:45p
KEF
10:15p
5h 30m
nonstop
KEF
1:00p
EWR
7:00p
6h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Mar 11 2015 Return: Tue Mar 24 2015 Trip spans 14 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
2:00p
MXP
10:05p
8h 05m
nonstop
MXP
5:00a
JFK
2:30p
9h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Apr 26 2015 Return: Sun May 10 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
1:15p
BCN
9:15p
8h 00m
nonstop
BCN
6:00a
JFK
2:50p
8h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Apr 24 2015 Return: Thu Apr 30 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
3:20p
MAD
10:55p
7h 35m
nonstop
MAD
12:55p
JFK
9:15p
8h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Apr 28 2015 Return: Tue May 5 2015 Trip spans 8 days
United
United
EWR
2:15p
MXP
10:40p
8h 25m
nonstop
MXP
6:40a
EWR
3:40p
9h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jul 16 2015 Return: Wed Sep 2 2015 Trip spans 49 days
Aeroflot
Aeroflot
IAD
10:50a
CDG
3:10a
16h 20m
1 stop
CDG
7:25p
IAD
2:50p
19h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jun 20 2015 Return: Mon Jun 29 2015 Trip spans 10 days
SAS
SAS
EWR
2:55p
DUB
2:40a
11h 45m
1 stop
DUB
11:05a
EWR
1:55p
26h 50m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New York
$503
Newark
$566
Washington
$680
Destination

Milan
$568
Barcelona
$608
Madrid
$613
Reykjavík
$544
Dublin
$695
Istanbul
$547
Paris
only $503
only $680