Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from United States to Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon Mar 9 2015 Return: Wed Mar 11 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Frontier
Frontier
IND
10:25a
ATL
11:55a
1h 30m
nonstop
ATL
12:25p
IND
1:55p
1h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Mar 10 2015 Return: Tue Mar 17 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Frontier
Frontier
CLE
11:40a
ATL
1:30p
1h 50m
nonstop
ATL
3:10p
CLE
4:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Mar 19 2015 Return: Tue Mar 31 2015 Trip spans 13 days
Frontier
Frontier
MCO
9:35a
ATL
11:00a
1h 25m
nonstop
ATL
11:40a
MCO
1:05p
1h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Mar 18 2015 Return: Sat Mar 21 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
DFW
3:31a
ATL
5:33a
2h 02m
nonstop
ATL
1:35p
DFW
4:02p
2h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Apr 29 2015 Return: Thu Apr 30 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Frontier
Frontier
IAD
8:40a
ATL
10:30a
1h 50m
nonstop
ATL
11:10a
IAD
12:55p
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Wed May 6 2015 Return: Tue May 12 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Frontier
Frontier
AUS
7:20a
ATL
9:30a
2h 10m
nonstop
ATL
11:20a
AUS
1:40p
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Tue May 12 2015 Return: Wed May 20 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Frontier
Frontier
PHL
5:05p
ATL
7:15p
2h 10m
nonstop
ATL
3:20a
PHL
5:20a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jun 3 2015 Return: Tue Jun 9 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
HOU
3:15a
ATL
5:13a
1h 58m
nonstop
ATL
3:00a
HOU
5:10a
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Aug 24 2015 Return: Sat Aug 29 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
TPA
3:10p
ATL
4:32p
1h 22m
nonstop
ATL
1:06p
TPA
2:30p
1h 24m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Mar 28 2015 Return: Mon Mar 30 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Frontier
Frontier
MIA
9:50a
ATL
11:45a
1h 55m
nonstop
ATL
12:40p
MIA
2:30p
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Apr 2 2015 Return: Wed Apr 8 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Frontier
Frontier
ORD
3:05a
ATL
4:55a
1h 50m
nonstop
ATL
6:40a
ORD
8:40a
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Thu May 28 2015 Return: Mon Jun 1 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Frontier
Frontier
MSY
12:20p
ATL
1:45p
1h 25m
nonstop
ATL
2:15p
MSY
3:45p
1h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Sep 20 2015 Return: Wed Sep 23 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
BWI
10:09a
ATL
12:05p
1h 56m
nonstop
ATL
7:50a
BWI
9:29a
1h 39m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Sep 15 2015 Return: Sun Sep 20 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
FLL
5:45p
ATL
7:29p
1h 44m
nonstop
ATL
3:05a
FLL
4:50a
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Mon May 25 2015 Return: Wed May 27 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Frontier
Frontier
TTN
2:50p
ATL
4:58p
2h 08m
nonstop
ATL
5:45p
TTN
7:46p
2h 01m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jun 15 2015 Return: Wed Jul 22 2015 Trip spans 38 days
Delta
Delta
DAL
8:50a
ATL
10:50a
2h 00m
nonstop
ATL
4:10a
DAL
6:30a
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Aug 23 2015 Return: Sat Aug 29 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
DTW
3:12p
ATL
5:00p
1h 48m
nonstop
ATL
1:06p
DTW
2:55p
1h 49m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Sep 14 2015 Return: Sun Sep 20 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
LAX
8:10a
ATL
12:10p
4h 00m
nonstop
ATL
6:45a
LAX
11:50a
5h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Aug 4 2015 Return: Tue Aug 11 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
RDU
2:00a
ATL
3:30a
1h 30m
nonstop
ATL
8:30a
RDU
9:57a
1h 27m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Aug 12 2015 Return: Sun Aug 23 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Delta
Delta
CMH
8:20a
ATL
10:00a
1h 40m
nonstop
ATL
4:35p
CMH
6:10p
1h 35m
nonstop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Detroit
$177
Raleigh
$217
Chicago
$118
Fort Lauderdale
$157
Austin
$98
Cleveland
$78
Washington
$98
Miami
$118
Baltimore
$147
Orlando
$78
New Orleans
$118
Columbus
$217
Trenton
$168
Los Angeles
$177
Dallas
only $81
only $177
Tampa
$117
Philadelphia
$98
Houston
$115
Indianapolis
$78
Destination

Atlanta
$78