Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from Boston Logan International to Bedford/Fall River (BOS - EWB)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Boston Logan International to Bedford/Fall River

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed Aug 19 2015 Return: Sun Aug 23 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Cape Air
Cape Air
BOS
4:50a
EWB
7:24a
2h 34m
1 stop
EWB
10:19a
BOS
11:48a
1h 29m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jan 31 2016 Return: Fri Feb 5 2016 Trip spans 6 days
Cape Air
Cape Air
BOS
5:20a
EWB
1:14p
7h 54m
1 stop
EWB
2:20a
BOS
6:55a
4h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Aug 21 2015 Return: Sun Aug 23 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Cape Air
Cape Air
BOS
3:37a
EWB
9:05a
5h 28m
1 stop
EWB
10:19a
BOS
12:05p
1h 46m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Boston
$526
Destination

Fall River
$526
Airlines