Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Kahului to Lihue Airport (OGG - LIH)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Kahului to Lihue Airport

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Jul 21 2015 Return: Thu Jul 23 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Island Air
Island Air
OGG
5:12a
LIH
10:17a
5h 05m
1 stop
LIH
12:32p
OGG
2:31p
1h 59m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jul 22 2015 Return: Mon Jul 27 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Island Air
Island Air
OGG
3:27a
LIH
5:25a
1h 58m
1 stop
LIH
10:47a
OGG
12:46p
1h 59m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jul 25 2015 Return: Tue Jul 28 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Island Air
Island Air
OGG
3:27a
LIH
7:10a
3h 43m
1 stop
LIH
10:47a
OGG
12:46p
1h 59m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jul 28 2015 Return: Fri Jul 31 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Island Air
Island Air
OGG
1:11p
LIH
3:09p
1h 58m
1 stop
LIH
12:32p
OGG
4:54p
4h 22m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Aug 21 2015 Return: Fri Sep 4 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Island Air
Island Air
OGG
3:27a
LIH
5:25a
1h 58m
1 stop
LIH
5:50a
OGG
7:49a
1h 59m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Sep 2 2015 Return: Sat Sep 5 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Island Air
Island Air
OGG
3:27a
LIH
7:10a
3h 43m
1 stop
LIH
5:50a
OGG
8:37a
2h 47m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Sep 20 2015 Return: Wed Sep 23 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Island Air
Island Air
OGG
8:14a
LIH
10:17a
2h 03m
1 stop
LIH
10:47a
OGG
2:31p
3h 44m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Mar 9 2015 Return: Tue Mar 10 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
2:12p
LIH
2:57p
0h 45m
nonstop
LIH
6:17a
OGG
7:02a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Mar 10 2015 Return: Wed Mar 11 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
6:35a
LIH
7:20a
0h 45m
nonstop
LIH
6:17a
OGG
7:02a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Apr 13 2015 Return: Tue Apr 14 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
11:18a
LIH
12:03p
0h 45m
nonstop
LIH
6:17a
OGG
7:02a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Apr 14 2015 Return: Wed Apr 15 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
7:54a
LIH
8:39a
0h 45m
nonstop
LIH
8:09a
OGG
8:54a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Apr 15 2015 Return: Thu Apr 16 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
2:12p
LIH
2:57p
0h 45m
nonstop
LIH
8:09a
OGG
8:54a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Apr 16 2015 Return: Mon Apr 20 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
2:12p
LIH
2:57p
0h 45m
nonstop
LIH
8:09a
OGG
8:54a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Apr 20 2015 Return: Mon Apr 27 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
2:12p
LIH
2:57p
0h 45m
nonstop
LIH
8:09a
OGG
8:54a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Apr 21 2015 Return: Mon Apr 27 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
2:12p
LIH
2:57p
0h 45m
nonstop
LIH
8:09a
OGG
8:54a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Apr 22 2015 Return: Tue Apr 28 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
11:18a
LIH
12:03p
0h 45m
nonstop
LIH
6:17a
OGG
7:02a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Apr 23 2015 Return: Wed Apr 29 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
2:12p
LIH
2:57p
0h 45m
nonstop
LIH
8:09a
OGG
8:54a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Apr 27 2015 Return: Thu Apr 30 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
11:18a
LIH
12:03p
0h 45m
nonstop
LIH
6:17a
OGG
7:02a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Apr 28 2015 Return: Wed May 6 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Hawaiian Airlines
Hawaiian Airlines
OGG
11:18a
LIH
12:03p
0h 45m
nonstop
LIH
6:17a
OGG
7:02a
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Aug 4 2015 Return: Mon Aug 17 2015 Trip spans 14 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
OGG
1:11p
LIH
3:09p
1h 58m
1 stop
LIH
11:45a
OGG
12:30p
0h 45m
nonstop
Direct flights OGG to LIH on Hawaiian Airlines
Flight # Depart OGG Arrive LIH Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
211 10:35 am 11:20 am Mar 8 - May 25
339 11:54 am 12:39 pm Mar 8 - May 25
319 3:18 pm 4:03 pm Mar 8 - May 25
219 6:12 pm 6:57 pm Mar 8 - May 25
Airports
Origin

Kahului
$186
Destination

Lihue
$186