Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Lexington Blue Grass to Sanford Ramey - C. Florida (LEX - SFB)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Lexington Blue Grass to Sanford Ramey - C. Florida

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu May 21 2015 Return: Tue May 26 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Allegiant Air
Allegiant Air
LEX
7:00a
SFB
8:51a
1h 51m
nonstop
SFB
5:00a
LEX
6:55a
1h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jul 17 2015 Return: Thu Jul 23 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Allegiant Air
Allegiant Air
LEX
4:00p
SFB
5:49p
1h 49m
nonstop
SFB
4:40a
LEX
6:33a
1h 53m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jul 18 2015 Return: Thu Jul 23 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Allegiant Air
Allegiant Air
LEX
12:18p
SFB
2:07p
1h 49m
nonstop
SFB
4:40a
LEX
6:33a
1h 53m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jul 19 2015 Return: Thu Jul 23 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Allegiant Air
Allegiant Air
LEX
3:05p
SFB
4:54p
1h 49m
nonstop
SFB
4:40a
LEX
6:33a
1h 53m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jul 28 2015 Return: Sun Aug 2 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Allegiant Air
Allegiant Air
LEX
1:11p
SFB
3:00p
1h 49m
nonstop
SFB
8:32a
LEX
10:26a
1h 54m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jul 30 2015 Return: Sun Aug 2 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Allegiant Air
Allegiant Air
LEX
11:13a
SFB
1:02p
1h 49m
nonstop
SFB
8:32a
LEX
10:26a
1h 54m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jun 11 2015 Return: Sun Jun 14 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Allegiant Air
Allegiant Air
LEX
11:08a
SFB
12:57p
1h 49m
nonstop
SFB
8:32a
LEX
10:24a
1h 52m
nonstop
Select an airline:  Allegiant Air
Direct flights LEX to SFB on Allegiant Air
Flight # Depart LEX Arrive SFB Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
663 11:00 am 12:51 pm May 7 - May 31
663 4:00 pm 5:49 pm Apr 12 - May 3
663 4:16 pm 6:07 pm May 9 - May 30
663 5:11 pm 7:00 pm Jun 2 - Jul 28
663 5:16 pm 7:07 pm May 12 - May 26
663 8:08 pm 9:57 pm Apr 10 - May 4
Airports
Origin

Lexington
$174
Destination

Sanford
$174