Browse Origins:
  • Worldwide » 
  • South America » 
  • Peru » 
  • Lima J Chavez Intl:
Browse Destinations:
  • Worldwide » 
  • South America » 
  • Chile » 
  • Santiago Arturo M. Benitez:

Find Flight Deals from Lima J Chavez Intl to Santiago Arturo M. Benitez (LIM - SCL)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Lima J Chavez Intl to Santiago Arturo M. Benitez

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri Mar 6 2015 Return: Sat Mar 14 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LIM
7:20p
SCL
10:50p
3h 30m
nonstop
SCL
3:35a
LIM
7:30a
3h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Apr 23 2015 Return: Tue Apr 28 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
LIM
2:50p
SCL
5:25p
2h 35m
nonstop
SCL
10:30a
LIM
2:20p
3h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Mar 7 2015 Return: Sat Mar 14 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LIM
3:05p
SCL
6:40p
3h 35m
nonstop
SCL
3:35a
LIM
7:30a
3h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Apr 30 2015 Return: Mon May 11 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
LIM
2:50p
SCL
6:25p
3h 35m
nonstop
SCL
10:30a
LIM
2:20p
3h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Mon May 4 2015 Return: Tue May 5 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
LIM
2:50p
SCL
6:25p
3h 35m
nonstop
SCL
10:30a
LIM
2:20p
3h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Tue May 5 2015 Return: Wed May 6 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
LIM
2:50p
SCL
6:25p
3h 35m
nonstop
SCL
10:30a
LIM
2:20p
3h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Wed May 6 2015 Return: Fri May 8 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
LIM
2:50p
SCL
6:25p
3h 35m
nonstop
SCL
10:30a
LIM
2:20p
3h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Thu May 7 2015 Return: Fri May 8 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
LIM
2:50p
SCL
6:25p
3h 35m
nonstop
SCL
10:30a
LIM
2:20p
3h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Fri May 8 2015 Return: Sat May 9 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
LIM
2:50p
SCL
6:25p
3h 35m
nonstop
SCL
10:30a
LIM
2:20p
3h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Sat May 9 2015 Return: Sun May 10 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
LIM
2:50p
SCL
6:25p
3h 35m
nonstop
SCL
10:30a
LIM
2:20p
3h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Sat May 30 2015 Return: Sat Jun 6 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
LIM
2:50p
SCL
6:25p
3h 35m
nonstop
SCL
10:30a
LIM
2:20p
3h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jun 2 2015 Return: Sun Jun 7 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LIM
8:25p
SCL
11:55p
3h 30m
nonstop
SCL
2:30a
LIM
6:30a
4h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jun 3 2015 Return: Sun Jun 7 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Sky Airline
Sky Airline
LIM
2:50p
SCL
6:25p
3h 35m
nonstop
SCL
10:30a
LIM
2:20p
3h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Mar 24 2015 Return: Tue Mar 31 2015 Trip spans 8 days
LAN Airlines
LAN Airlines
LIM
8:20p
SCL
10:50p
2h 30m
nonstop
SCL
10:00a
LIM
2:55p
4h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Mar 25 2015 Return: Tue Mar 31 2015 Trip spans 7 days
LAN Airlines
LAN Airlines
LIM
4:05p
SCL
6:40p
2h 35m
nonstop
SCL
10:00a
LIM
2:55p
4h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Mar 4 2015 Return: Sat Mar 7 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Avianca Aerovias
Avianca Aerovias
LIM
5:15p
SCL
8:50p
3h 35m
nonstop
SCL
10:30a
LIM
2:20p
3h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jan 4 2015 Return: Sat Jan 17 2015 Trip spans 14 days
LAN Airlines
LAN Airlines
LIM
4:00a
SCL
7:35a
3h 35m
nonstop
SCL
12:20a
LIM
4:05a
3h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jan 8 2015 Return: Mon Jan 26 2015 Trip spans 19 days
LAN Airlines
LAN Airlines
LIM
1:45p
SCL
5:20p
3h 35m
nonstop
SCL
3:10p
LIM
7:05p
3h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Jan 9 2015 Return: Mon Jan 26 2015 Trip spans 18 days
LAN Airlines
LAN Airlines
LIM
4:00a
SCL
7:35a
3h 35m
nonstop
SCL
12:20a
LIM
4:05a
3h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jan 10 2015 Return: Mon Jan 26 2015 Trip spans 17 days
LAN Airlines
LAN Airlines
LIM
4:00a
SCL
7:35a
3h 35m
nonstop
SCL
5:50p
LIM
9:30p
3h 40m
nonstop
Change your search
Direct flights LIM to SCL on American Airlines
Flight # Depart LIM Arrive SCL Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
7675 1:40 am 6:55 am Dec 19 - Mar 8
7739 8:35 am 2:05 pm Dec 25 - Mar 5
7739 8:35 am 2:05 pm Dec 19 - Mar 6
Airports
Origin

Lima
$341
Destination

Santiago
$341