Browse Origins:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • North America » 
  • Canada » 
  • Montreal Elliott Trudeau:
  • Montreal Elliott Trudeau $576
Browse Destinations:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • France » 
  • Paris:
  • Paris Charles de Gaulle $582
  • Paris Orly $576

Find Deals on Flights from Montreal Elliott Trudeau to Paris (YUL - PAR)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Montreal Elliott Trudeau to Paris

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon Sep 21 2015 Return: Sat Oct 10 2015 Trip spans 20 days
Corsair
Corsair
YUL
3:50p
ORY
10:55p
7h 05m
nonstop
ORY
11:45a
YUL
7:30p
7h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Sep 26 2015 Return: Sat Oct 10 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Corsair
Corsair
YUL
3:50p
ORY
10:55p
7h 05m
nonstop
ORY
11:45a
YUL
7:30p
7h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jul 20 2015 Return: Fri Sep 4 2015 Trip spans 47 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
YUL
6:00p
CDG
12:55a
6h 55m
nonstop
CDG
7:30a
YUL
3:25p
7h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jul 21 2015 Return: Sun Aug 30 2015 Trip spans 41 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
YUL
6:00p
CDG
12:55a
6h 55m
nonstop
CDG
4:40a
YUL
12:20p
7h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jul 22 2015 Return: Sun Aug 30 2015 Trip spans 40 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
YUL
6:00p
CDG
12:55a
6h 55m
nonstop
CDG
4:40a
YUL
12:20p
7h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jul 23 2015 Return: Sun Aug 30 2015 Trip spans 39 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
YUL
4:50p
CDG
11:40p
6h 50m
nonstop
CDG
4:40a
YUL
12:20p
7h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 16 2015 Return: Mon Sep 21 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
YUL
5:05p
CDG
11:40p
6h 35m
nonstop
CDG
7:30a
YUL
3:25p
7h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Sep 17 2015 Return: Mon Sep 21 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
YUL
5:00p
CDG
11:40p
6h 40m
nonstop
CDG
7:30a
YUL
3:25p
7h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Sep 23 2015 Return: Mon Sep 28 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
YUL
6:00p
CDG
12:55a
6h 55m
nonstop
CDG
8:45a
YUL
4:30p
7h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Nov 16 2015 Return: Sat Nov 21 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
YUL
2:25p
CDG
9:15p
6h 50m
nonstop
CDG
5:00a
YUL
12:45p
7h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Sep 13 2015 Return: Thu Sep 24 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Corsair
Corsair
YUL
3:50p
ORY
10:55p
7h 05m
nonstop
ORY
11:45a
YUL
7:30p
7h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Sep 20 2015 Return: Sat Oct 10 2015 Trip spans 21 days
Corsair
Corsair
YUL
3:50p
ORY
10:55p
7h 05m
nonstop
ORY
11:45a
YUL
7:30p
7h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Sep 24 2015 Return: Sat Oct 10 2015 Trip spans 17 days
Corsair
Corsair
YUL
3:50p
ORY
10:55p
7h 05m
nonstop
ORY
11:45a
YUL
7:30p
7h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jun 9 2015 Return: Sun Jun 14 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
YUL
6:40p
CDG
1:30a
6h 50m
nonstop
CDG
3:10p
YUL
10:30p
7h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Fri Oct 2 2015 Return: Mon Oct 12 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Air France
Air France
YUL
12:45p
CDG
7:35p
6h 50m
nonstop
CDG
10:10a
YUL
5:55p
7h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Oct 3 2015 Return: Sun Oct 11 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
YUL
12:00p
CDG
10:35p
10h 35m
1 stop
CDG
2:20a
YUL
2:10p
11h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jun 16 2015 Return: Sun Jun 21 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
YUL
4:55a
CDG
9:45p
16h 50m
1 stop
CDG
7:00a
YUL
7:15p
12h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Aug 25 2015 Return: Tue Sep 8 2015 Trip spans 15 days
SWISS
SWISS
YUL
12:55p
CDG
11:00p
10h 05m
1 stop
CDG
4:45p
YUL
5:10p
24h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jul 11 2015 Return: Sun Jul 26 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Major Airline
Major Airline
YUL
4:00p
CDG
10:35p
30h 35m
1 stop
CDG
5:45a
YUL
7:24p
13h 39m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jun 2 2015 Return: Tue Jun 23 2015 Trip spans 22 days
Major Airline
Major Airline
YUL
7:50a
ORY
1:05a
17h 15m
1 stop
ORY
6:45a
YUL
10:50p
16h 05m
1 stop
Direct flights YUL to PAR on Delta
Flight # Depart YUL Arrive CDG Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
8564 4:45 pm 5:35 am Jun 10 - Oct 21
8564 4:45 pm 5:35 am Jun 7 - Jun 7
8564 4:45 pm 5:35 am Jun 4 - Aug 24
8564 4:45 pm 5:35 am Jun 2 - Jun 6
8612 7:20 pm 8:20 am Jun 7 - Jun 7
8612 7:20 pm 8:20 am Jun 8 - Oct 23
8612 7:20 pm 8:20 am May 21 - Jun 6
8613 10:40 pm 11:30 am Jun 10 - Sep 27
8613 10:40 pm 11:30 am Jun 2 - Jun 9
Airports
Origin

Montreal
$576
Destination

Paris
only $576
only $582