Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from Pune Lohegaon to Chicago (PNQ - CHI)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Pune Lohegaon to Chicago

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed Aug 12 2015 Return: Mon Aug 24 2015 Trip spans 13 days
$1302
Select
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
PNQ
1:25a
ORD
4:45p
39h 20m
2 stops
ORD
10:05a
PNQ
1:25p
27h 20m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Aug 13 2015 Return: Sun Aug 23 2015 Trip spans 11 days
$1323
Select
United
United
PNQ
1:25a
ORD
1:45a
24h 20m
2 stops
ORD
6:30p
PNQ
1:25p
42h 55m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Aug 29 2015 Return: Sat Sep 19 2015 Trip spans 22 days
$1333
Select
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
PNQ
1:25a
ORD
9:30p
44h 05m
3 stops
ORD
6:35p
PNQ
1:25p
18h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Aug 10 2015 Return: Mon Aug 24 2015 Trip spans 15 days
$1431
Select
United
United
PNQ
1:25a
ORD
12:55a
23h 30m
3 stops
ORD
2:10p
PNQ
1:25p
23h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Aug 11 2015 Return: Mon Aug 24 2015 Trip spans 14 days
$1638
Select
Air India
Air India
PNQ
3:35a
ORD
7:25p
39h 50m
2 stops
ORD
9:30a
PNQ
4:10a
18h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Aug 14 2015 Return: Mon Aug 24 2015 Trip spans 11 days
$1638
Select
Air India
Air India
PNQ
3:20p
ORD
7:25p
52h 05m
2 stops
ORD
9:30a
PNQ
4:30p
31h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Aug 15 2015 Return: Mon Aug 24 2015 Trip spans 10 days
$1638
Select
Air India
Air India
PNQ
3:35a
ORD
7:25p
39h 50m
2 stops
ORD
9:30a
PNQ
4:30p
31h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Aug 16 2015 Return: Mon Aug 24 2015 Trip spans 9 days
$1697
Select
Air India
Air India
PNQ
3:20p
ORD
1:55p
22h 35m
1 stop
ORD
9:30a
PNQ
4:10a
18h 40m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Pune
$1302
Destination

Chicago
$1302