Browse Origins:
  • Worldwide » 
  • Asia » 
  • Singapore » 
  • Singapore Changi:
Browse Destinations:
  • Worldwide » 
  • Asia » 
  • Thailand » 
  • Bangkok » 
  • Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport:

Find Flight Deals from Singapore Changi to Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport (SIN - BKK)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Singapore Changi to Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon Jan 26 2015 Return: Wed Feb 4 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
6:05p
BKK
8:30p
2h 25m
nonstop
BKK
4:15a
SIN
6:50a
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Jan 20 2015 Return: Wed Feb 4 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
6:05p
BKK
8:30p
2h 25m
nonstop
BKK
4:15a
SIN
6:50a
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jan 24 2015 Return: Wed Feb 4 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
6:05p
BKK
8:30p
2h 25m
nonstop
BKK
4:15a
SIN
6:50a
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Feb 2 2015 Return: Tue Feb 10 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
6:05p
BKK
8:30p
2h 25m
nonstop
BKK
4:20p
SIN
6:50p
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Jan 17 2015 Return: Thu Jan 22 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
6:05p
BKK
8:30p
2h 25m
nonstop
BKK
6:45a
SIN
9:40a
2h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Jan 19 2015 Return: Thu Jan 22 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
6:05p
BKK
8:30p
2h 25m
nonstop
BKK
6:45a
SIN
9:40a
2h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Feb 10 2015 Return: Wed Feb 11 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
4:05a
BKK
6:25a
2h 20m
nonstop
BKK
4:00p
SIN
6:30p
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Mar 10 2015 Return: Fri Mar 13 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
7:05p
BKK
9:03p
1h 58m
nonstop
BKK
5:20p
SIN
7:50p
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Mar 23 2015 Return: Thu Mar 26 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
3:05a
BKK
5:35a
2h 30m
nonstop
BKK
7:45a
SIN
10:40a
2h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Jan 21 2015 Return: Wed Feb 4 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
6:20a
BKK
8:50a
2h 30m
nonstop
BKK
4:15a
SIN
6:50a
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Jan 25 2015 Return: Wed Feb 4 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
2:05a
BKK
4:35a
2h 30m
nonstop
BKK
4:15a
SIN
6:50a
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Feb 1 2015 Return: Wed Feb 4 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
2:10p
BKK
4:35p
2h 25m
nonstop
BKK
4:15a
SIN
6:50a
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Jan 29 2015 Return: Thu Feb 5 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
2:05a
BKK
4:35a
2h 30m
nonstop
BKK
6:45a
SIN
9:40a
2h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Feb 7 2015 Return: Sat Feb 14 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
SIN
12:30p
BKK
2:55p
2h 25m
nonstop
BKK
1:10p
SIN
3:50p
2h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Feb 9 2015 Return: Sat Feb 14 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
SIN
11:10a
BKK
1:40p
2h 30m
nonstop
BKK
1:10p
SIN
3:50p
2h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Tue Feb 24 2015 Return: Fri Apr 3 2015 Trip spans 38 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
SIN
4:35a
BKK
6:55a
2h 20m
nonstop
BKK
4:05p
SIN
6:30p
2h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Feb 26 2015 Return: Thu Mar 5 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
SIN
2:00a
BKK
4:30a
2h 30m
nonstop
BKK
9:40a
SIN
12:20p
2h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Wed Mar 18 2015 Return: Fri Mar 20 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Jetstar Asia
Jetstar Asia
SIN
7:05p
BKK
9:03p
1h 58m
nonstop
BKK
5:20p
SIN
7:50p
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Mar 19 2015 Return: Sun Mar 22 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
SIN
7:05p
BKK
9:03p
1h 58m
nonstop
BKK
5:05a
SIN
7:35a
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Mon Apr 27 2015 Return: Fri May 1 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
SIN
10:20p
BKK
4:05p
17h 45m
1 stop
BKK
10:40p
SIN
2:50p
16h 10m
1 stop
Change your search
Direct flights SIN to BKK on Cathay Pacific
Flight # Depart SIN Arrive BKK Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
712 2:00 pm 3:15 pm Jan 5 - Feb 12
Airports
Origin

Singapore
$89
Destination

Bangkok
$89