Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from Baltimore/Washington to Alexandria (BWI - AEX)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Baltimore/Washington to Alexandria

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Dec 17 2015 Return: Sun Dec 20 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Delta
Delta
BWI
4:00a
AEX
8:44a
4h 44m
1 stop
AEX
1:00a
BWI
6:50a
5h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Nov 20 2015 Return: Sun Nov 22 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Delta
Delta
BWI
12:45p
AEX
5:12p
4h 27m
1 stop
AEX
6:10a
BWI
1:31p
7h 21m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jul 30 2015 Return: Tue Aug 4 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Delta
Delta
BWI
4:00a
AEX
10:33a
6h 33m
1 stop
AEX
2:27p
BWI
7:10p
4h 43m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jul 25 2015 Return: Sat Aug 1 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
BWI
4:00a
AEX
10:32a
6h 32m
1 stop
AEX
10:00a
BWI
4:20p
6h 20m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Baltimore
$339
Destination

Alexandria
$339
Airlines