Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Charlottesville Albemarle to West Palm Beach Palm Beach Intl (CHO - PBI)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Charlottesville Albemarle to West Palm Beach Palm Beach Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Aug 4 2015 Return: Tue Aug 11 2015 Trip spans 8 days
US Airways
US Airways
CHO
4:00p
PBI
7:55p
3h 55m
1 stop
PBI
8:00a
CHO
1:19p
5h 19m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jun 1 2015 Return: Thu Jun 11 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Delta
Delta
CHO
2:30a
PBI
7:35a
5h 05m
1 stop
PBI
10:25a
CHO
6:48p
8h 23m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jun 5 2015 Return: Mon Jun 8 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Delta
Delta
CHO
3:11a
PBI
11:12a
8h 01m
1 stop
PBI
10:25a
CHO
6:48p
8h 23m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jun 11 2015 Return: Sun Jun 14 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Delta
Delta
CHO
3:11a
PBI
9:42a
6h 31m
1 stop
PBI
11:54a
CHO
6:48p
6h 54m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jul 13 2015 Return: Wed Jul 22 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Delta
Delta
CHO
5:40a
PBI
11:18a
5h 38m
1 stop
PBI
12:00p
CHO
6:13p
6h 13m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jul 17 2015 Return: Thu Jul 23 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Delta
Delta
CHO
2:40a
PBI
8:52a
6h 12m
1 stop
PBI
11:10a
CHO
4:45p
5h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jul 20 2015 Return: Wed Jul 29 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Delta
Delta
CHO
5:40a
PBI
1:36p
7h 56m
1 stop
PBI
9:40a
CHO
4:45p
7h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jul 27 2015 Return: Wed Aug 5 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Delta
Delta
CHO
5:40a
PBI
11:18a
5h 38m
1 stop
PBI
10:30a
CHO
6:13p
7h 43m
1 stop
Depart: Fri May 15 2015 Return: Sun May 17 2015 Trip spans 3 days
US Airways
US Airways
CHO
3:59p
PBI
7:57p
3h 58m
1 stop
PBI
2:20a
CHO
8:37a
6h 17m
1 stop
Depart: Sat May 16 2015 Return: Sun May 17 2015 Trip spans 2 days
US Airways
US Airways
CHO
10:20a
PBI
2:17p
3h 57m
1 stop
PBI
2:20a
CHO
8:37a
6h 17m
1 stop
Depart: Thu May 7 2015 Return: Sun May 10 2015 Trip spans 4 days
US Airways
US Airways
CHO
7:05a
PBI
12:14p
5h 09m
1 stop
PBI
2:20a
CHO
8:37a
6h 17m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Apr 30 2015 Return: Sun May 3 2015 Trip spans 4 days
US Airways
US Airways
CHO
1:25a
PBI
7:13a
5h 48m
1 stop
PBI
6:10a
CHO
9:50a
3h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Fri May 1 2015 Return: Sat May 2 2015 Trip spans 2 days
US Airways
US Airways
CHO
3:59p
PBI
7:54p
3h 55m
1 stop
PBI
8:05a
CHO
1:18p
5h 13m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Charlottesville
$222
Destination

West Palm Beach
$222