Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from Clarksburg Benedum to Washington Dulles Intl (CKB - IAD)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Clarksburg Benedum to Washington Dulles Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Jul 30 2015 Return: Sun Aug 2 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Silver Airways
Silver Airways
CKB
6:32a
IAD
7:36a
1h 04m
nonstop
IAD
8:40a
CKB
9:48a
1h 08m
nonstop
Depart: Sat Aug 1 2015 Return: Tue Aug 4 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Silver Airways
Silver Airways
CKB
10:30a
IAD
11:35a
1h 05m
nonstop
IAD
8:22a
CKB
9:30a
1h 08m
nonstop
Depart: Thu Aug 20 2015 Return: Sun Aug 23 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Silver Airways
Silver Airways
CKB
6:32a
IAD
7:36a
1h 04m
nonstop
IAD
8:40a
CKB
9:48a
1h 08m
nonstop
Depart: Sun Aug 2 2015 Return: Thu Sep 3 2015 Trip spans 33 days
Silver Airways
Silver Airways
CKB
10:30a
IAD
11:35a
1h 05m
nonstop
IAD
8:22a
CKB
9:30a
1h 08m
nonstop
Select an airline:  United
Direct flights CKB to IAD on United
Flight # Depart CKB Arrive IAD Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid Between
3140 10:32 am 11:36 am Jun 29 - Oct 30
3140 2:30 pm 3:35 pm Jun 27 - Oct 31
Airports
Origin

Clarksburg
$126
Destination

Washington
$126