Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Long Beach Municipal to San José del Cabo Los Cabos (LGB - SJD)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Long Beach Municipal to San José del Cabo Los Cabos

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri Sep 25 2015 Return: Fri Oct 2 2015 Trip spans 8 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
LGB
2:45a
SJD
6:49a
4h 04m
1 stop
SJD
10:25a
LGB
3:10p
4h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Oct 3 2015 Return: Sat Oct 10 2015 Trip spans 8 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
LGB
2:45a
SJD
6:49a
4h 04m
1 stop
SJD
10:25a
LGB
6:20p
7h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Sep 9 2015 Return: Sun Sep 13 2015 Trip spans 5 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGB
2:45a
SJD
8:32a
5h 47m
1 stop
SJD
8:40a
LGB
3:10p
6h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Sep 12 2015 Return: Sat Sep 19 2015 Trip spans 8 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGB
2:45a
SJD
6:49a
4h 04m
1 stop
SJD
12:05p
LGB
6:20p
6h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Sep 26 2015 Return: Sat Oct 3 2015 Trip spans 8 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGB
2:45a
SJD
8:32a
5h 47m
1 stop
SJD
8:40a
LGB
3:10p
6h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Oct 2 2015 Return: Sun Oct 4 2015 Trip spans 3 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGB
6:05a
SJD
10:16a
4h 11m
1 stop
SJD
12:05p
LGB
6:20p
6h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Oct 9 2015 Return: Mon Oct 12 2015 Trip spans 4 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGB
2:45a
SJD
6:49a
4h 04m
1 stop
SJD
8:40a
LGB
3:10p
6h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Oct 10 2015 Return: Sat Oct 17 2015 Trip spans 8 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGB
2:45a
SJD
8:32a
5h 47m
1 stop
SJD
12:05p
LGB
6:20p
6h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Oct 12 2015 Return: Sun Oct 18 2015 Trip spans 7 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGB
6:05a
SJD
10:16a
4h 11m
1 stop
SJD
12:05p
LGB
6:20p
6h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jul 15 2015 Return: Wed Jul 22 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
LGB
3:10a
SJD
9:29a
6h 19m
1 stop
SJD
11:20a
LGB
6:06p
6h 46m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jul 13 2015 Return: Fri Jul 17 2015 Trip spans 5 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGB
6:00a
SJD
10:22a
4h 22m
1 stop
SJD
8:45a
LGB
3:10p
6h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Jul 19 2015 Return: Wed Jul 22 2015 Trip spans 4 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGB
2:45a
SJD
6:45a
4h 00m
1 stop
SJD
12:17p
LGB
6:18p
6h 01m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jul 20 2015 Return: Wed Jul 22 2015 Trip spans 3 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGB
2:45a
SJD
8:08a
5h 23m
1 stop
SJD
8:45a
LGB
3:10p
6h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jul 21 2015 Return: Thu Jul 23 2015 Trip spans 3 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGB
2:45a
SJD
6:50a
4h 05m
1 stop
SJD
8:45a
LGB
3:10p
6h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Jul 28 2015 Return: Thu Jul 30 2015 Trip spans 3 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
LGB
2:45a
SJD
8:08a
5h 23m
1 stop
SJD
10:03a
LGB
3:10p
5h 07m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Jul 29 2015 Return: Fri Jul 31 2015 Trip spans 3 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
LGB
2:45a
SJD
6:50a
4h 05m
1 stop
SJD
10:03a
LGB
6:18p
8h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Aug 11 2015 Return: Tue Aug 18 2015 Trip spans 8 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGB
2:45a
SJD
6:50a
4h 05m
1 stop
SJD
8:40a
LGB
3:10p
6h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Aug 16 2015 Return: Fri Aug 21 2015 Trip spans 6 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGB
2:45a
SJD
8:08a
5h 23m
1 stop
SJD
10:25a
LGB
3:10p
4h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Aug 17 2015 Return: Fri Aug 21 2015 Trip spans 5 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGB
6:00a
SJD
10:22a
4h 22m
1 stop
SJD
8:40a
LGB
3:10p
6h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Aug 18 2015 Return: Fri Aug 21 2015 Trip spans 4 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGB
2:45a
SJD
6:49a
4h 04m
1 stop
SJD
8:40a
LGB
3:10p
6h 30m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Long Beach
$531
Destination

San José del Cabo
$531