Find Deals on Flights from New York John F Kennedy Intl to Kozhikode (JFK - CCJ)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18-64
Seniors
65+
Youth
12-17
Child
2-11
Seat Infant
under 2
Lap Infant
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from New York John F Kennedy Intl to Kozhikode

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue Sep 29 2015 Return: Thu Oct 29 2015 Trip spans 31 days
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
JFK
6:30p
CCJ
7:05p
24h 35m
1 stop
CCJ
12:35a
JFK
10:55p
22h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Dec 31 2015 Return: Wed Feb 3 2016 Trip spans 35 days
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
JFK
5:00p
CCJ
12:10p
19h 10m
1 stop
CCJ
4:05p
JFK
9:55p
29h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Nov 18 2015 Return: Sun Nov 29 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
JFK
5:00p
CCJ
4:30a
35h 30m
1 stop
CCJ
6:20a
JFK
9:55p
39h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Thu Sep 17 2015 Return: Sat Oct 3 2015 Trip spans 17 days
$1011
Select
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
JFK
6:30p
CCJ
9:15p
26h 45m
2 stops
CCJ
7:20a
JFK
2:30p
31h 10m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Nov 21 2015 Return: Sun Dec 13 2015 Trip spans 23 days
$1079
Select
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
JFK
5:00p
CCJ
5:00p
24h 00m
1 stop
CCJ
4:05p
JFK
2:40p
22h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Dec 23 2015 Return: Sun Jan 24 2016 Trip spans 33 days
$1530
Select
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
JFK
12:05p
CCJ
12:10p
48h 05m
2 stops
CCJ
11:35p
JFK
9:55p
22h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Dec 24 2015 Return: Sat Jan 2 2016 Trip spans 10 days
$1632
Select
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
JFK
9:30a
CCJ
7:20p
33h 50m
2 stops
CCJ
6:20a
JFK
2:40p
56h 20m
2 stops
Depart: Sat Dec 12 2015 Return: Sat Jan 2 2016 Trip spans 22 days
$1975
Select
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
JFK
5:00p
CCJ
7:20p
26h 20m
2 stops
CCJ
6:20a
JFK
2:40p
56h 20m
2 stops
Airports
Origin

New York
$942
Destination

Kozhikode
$942