Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from New York to Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra (NYC - CCU)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from New York to Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon Mar 9 2015 Return: Tue Apr 21 2015 Trip spans 44 days
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
JFK
8:40a
CCU
3:50a
19h 10m
1 stop
CCU
5:05p
JFK
2:30p
21h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Mar 11 2015 Return: Sun Mar 22 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Air India
Air India
EWR
1:25p
CCU
7:15p
29h 50m
1 stop
CCU
4:15p
EWR
1:45p
45h 30m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Mar 16 2015 Return: Thu Apr 30 2015 Trip spans 46 days
Air India
Air India
JFK
11:25a
CCU
8:55a
21h 30m
1 stop
CCU
2:00a
JFK
12:55p
34h 55m
2 stops
Depart: Sun Apr 26 2015 Return: Thu May 21 2015 Trip spans 26 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EWR
4:00p
CCU
3:05p
23h 05m
1 stop
CCU
2:25a
EWR
11:10a
32h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Mar 8 2015 Return: Wed Apr 8 2015 Trip spans 32 days
Emirates
Emirates
JFK
12:30p
CCU
6:10p
29h 40m
1 stop
CCU
5:45a
JFK
2:15a
20h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Tue May 5 2015 Return: Thu Jun 11 2015 Trip spans 38 days
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
JFK
6:00p
CCU
1:05p
19h 05m
1 stop
CCU
11:55p
JFK
8:30p
20h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Thu May 21 2015 Return: Sun May 31 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
5:00p
CCU
2:55p
21h 55m
2 stops
CCU
5:25a
JFK
6:05p
36h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Apr 22 2015 Return: Fri May 22 2015 Trip spans 31 days
$1277
Select
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
JFK
9:30p
CCU
10:50a
37h 20m
1 stop
CCU
9:15p
JFK
4:05a
30h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Thu Jun 11 2015 Return: Sun Jun 14 2015 Trip spans 4 days
$1292
Select
China Eastern Air
China Eastern Air
JFK
12:25p
CCU
10:15a
45h 50m
2 stops
CCU
8:35p
JFK
7:55p
47h 20m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Sep 28 2015 Return: Wed Oct 28 2015 Trip spans 31 days
$1612
Select
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
EWR
9:45p
CCU
10:50a
37h 05m
1 stop
CCU
8:10p
EWR
3:10a
31h 00m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

New York
$770
Newark
$776
Destination

Kolkata
$770