Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from New York to Windsor (NYC - YQG)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from New York to Windsor

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu Jul 16 2015 Return: Tue Jul 21 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
LGA
4:45a
YQG
9:31a
4h 46m
1 stop
YQG
2:05a
LGA
7:47a
5h 42m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jul 24 2015 Return: Sun Jul 26 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
EWR
2:15p
YQG
6:30p
4h 15m
1 stop
YQG
11:00a
EWR
3:30p
4h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Jul 11 2015 Return: Sun Jul 12 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
EWR
6:05a
YQG
12:30p
6h 25m
1 stop
YQG
6:05a
EWR
9:25a
3h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jun 5 2015 Return: Sun Jun 7 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
EWR
12:00p
YQG
5:00p
5h 00m
1 stop
YQG
11:05a
EWR
6:00p
6h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Jun 15 2015 Return: Thu Jun 18 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
EWR
8:05a
YQG
2:00p
5h 55m
1 stop
YQG
5:30a
EWR
9:25a
3h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Aug 1 2015 Return: Mon Sep 7 2015 Trip spans 38 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
LGA
4:45p
YQG
5:36a
12h 51m
1 stop
YQG
6:00a
LGA
9:47a
3h 47m
1 stop
Depart: Fri Jun 12 2015 Return: Sun Jun 14 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
EWR
6:05a
YQG
10:55a
4h 50m
1 stop
YQG
11:05a
EWR
3:30p
4h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Fri May 29 2015 Return: Sun May 31 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Porter Airlines
Porter Airlines
EWR
4:50a
YQG
10:55a
6h 05m
1 stop
YQG
11:15a
EWR
2:35p
3h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Sat May 30 2015 Return: Sun Jun 7 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
JFK
6:30a
YQG
12:01p
5h 31m
1 stop
YQG
4:00p
JFK
6:10p
26h 10m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

New York
only $303
only $824
Newark
$313
Destination

Windsor
$303