Find Deals on Flights from Newark to Bengaluru Intl (EWR - BLR)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18-64
Seniors
65+
Youth
12-17
Child
2-11
Seat Infant
under 2
Lap Infant
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Newark to Bengaluru Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon Sep 14 2015 Return: Wed Oct 14 2015 Trip spans 31 days
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
EWR
9:45p
BLR
10:50a
37h 05m
1 stop
BLR
9:20p
EWR
3:10a
29h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Sep 16 2015 Return: Tue Oct 6 2015 Trip spans 21 days
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
EWR
2:30p
BLR
3:10p
24h 40m
2 stops
BLR
8:10a
EWR
6:00p
33h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Fri Sep 4 2015 Return: Sun Oct 4 2015 Trip spans 31 days
Major Airline
Major Airline
EWR
9:45p
BLR
10:50a
37h 05m
1 stop
BLR
9:20p
EWR
3:10a
29h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Nov 15 2015 Return: Thu Nov 26 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
EWR
11:25a
BLR
5:50p
30h 25m
2 stops
BLR
11:30a
EWR
3:35p
28h 05m
2 stops
Depart: Wed Feb 3 2016 Return: Thu Feb 18 2016 Trip spans 16 days
Air France
Air France
EWR
2:15p
BLR
9:40a
19h 25m
1 stop
BLR
9:45p
EWR
10:09p
24h 24m
1 stop
Depart: Sun Nov 22 2015 Return: Wed Dec 9 2015 Trip spans 18 days
United
United
EWR
2:35p
BLR
10:20a
19h 45m
1 stop
BLR
10:30p
EWR
7:40p
21h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Nov 7 2015 Return: Wed Nov 25 2015 Trip spans 19 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
EWR
2:15p
BLR
10:20a
44h 05m
2 stops
BLR
10:30p
EWR
7:40p
21h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Sep 15 2015 Return: Sun Nov 1 2015 Trip spans 48 days
Air India
Air India
EWR
12:25p
BLR
8:55a
20h 30m
1 stop
BLR
4:20p
EWR
12:45p
20h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sat Oct 24 2015 Return: Thu Nov 5 2015 Trip spans 13 days
Delta
Delta
EWR
12:50p
BLR
11:40a
46h 50m
2 stops
BLR
9:45p
EWR
9:51p
24h 06m
1 stop
Depart: Tue Feb 2 2016 Return: Tue Feb 23 2016 Trip spans 22 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
EWR
4:25p
BLR
1:30p
21h 05m
1 stop
BLR
2:00a
EWR
11:55p
21h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Mon Feb 8 2016 Return: Tue Feb 23 2016 Trip spans 16 days
British Airways
British Airways
EWR
4:25p
BLR
1:30p
21h 05m
1 stop
BLR
2:00a
EWR
11:55p
21h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Wed Dec 23 2015 Return: Sun Jan 17 2016 Trip spans 26 days
$1532
Select
Emirates
Emirates
EWR
12:59p
BLR
3:10a
38h 11m
2 stops
BLR
3:05p
EWR
10:49p
31h 44m
2 stops
Depart: Mon Dec 21 2015 Return: Sun Feb 7 2016 Trip spans 49 days
$1563
Select
Virgin Atlantic
Virgin Atlantic
EWR
3:35p
BLR
1:35a
34h 00m
2 stops
BLR
2:50a
EWR
9:05p
42h 15m
2 stops
Airports
Origin

Newark
$807
Destination

Bengaluru
$807